'Nabend!
Profis

SaisonArchiv

regio.png

Ergebnisse am 17. Spieltag

Regionalliga Nordost

Datum Heim Ergebnis Gast
Fr., 01.12.1995 19:00 Uhr Tennis Borussia Berlin
Tennis Borussia Berlin
6 : 0 (0 : 0)
FSV Velten 1990
FSV Velten 1990
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FC Erzgebirge Aue
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Bischofswerdaer FV
Bischofswerdaer FV
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
BTSV Reinickendorfer Füchse
BTSV Reinickendorfer Füchse
FSV Optik Rathenow
FSV Optik Rathenow
1 : 3 (0 : 0)
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
So., 03.12.1995 13:30 Uhr FC Energie Cottbus
FC Energie Cottbus
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl
FC Sachsen Leipzig
FC Sachsen Leipzig
3 : 2 (0 : 0)
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
SG Dynamo Dresden
SG Dynamo Dresden
4 : 0 (0 : 0)
Spandauer SV
Spandauer SV
Fr., 01.12.1995
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Tennis Borussia Berlin
6 : 0
FSV Velten 1990
FSV Velten 1990
Sa., 02.12.1995
2 : 0
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
Aue
FC Erzgebirge Aue
0 : 0
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
RW Erfurt
Bischofswerdaer FV
Bischofswerdaer FV
2 : 0
F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
BFC
BFC Dynamo
0 : 0
BTSV Reinickendorfer Füchse
BTSV Reinickendorfer Füchse
FSV Optik Rathenow
FSV Optik Rathenow
1 : 3
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
So., 03.12.1995
Cottbus
FC Energie Cottbus
0 : 1
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl
FC Sachsen Leipzig
FC Sachsen Leipzig
3 : 2
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
Dresden
SG Dynamo Dresden
4 : 0
Spandauer SV
Spandauer SV
regio.png

Die Tabelle

Regionalliga Nordost

Gesamt Heim Auswärts Form
      Spiele Punkte Diff. Tore G U V
1.
17 43 +26 35 : 9 13 4 0
2.
FC Sachsen Leipzig
FC Sachsen Leipzig
1 1 0 2 : 2 0 1 0
3.
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl
1 1 0 1 : 1 0 1 0
4.
RW Erfurt
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
1 1 0 0 : 0 0 1 0
5.
Dresden
SG Dynamo Dresden
1 1 0 0 : 0 0 1 0
6.
BTSV Reinickendorfer Füchse
BTSV Reinickendorfer Füchse
1 0 -1 1 : 2 0 0 1
7.
Aue
FC Erzgebirge Aue
1 0 -1 1 : 2 0 0 1
8.
FSV Optik Rathenow
FSV Optik Rathenow
1 0 -1 1 : 2 0 0 1
9.
Bischofswerdaer FV
Bischofswerdaer FV
1 0 -1 0 : 1 0 0 1
10.
Cottbus
FC Energie Cottbus
1 0 -1 0 : 1 0 0 1
11.
BFC
BFC Dynamo
1 0 -2 1 : 3 0 0 1
12.
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
1 0 -2 1 : 3 0 0 1
13.
FSV Velten 1990
FSV Velten 1990
1 0 -2 0 : 2 0 0 1
14.
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
1 0 -2 0 : 2 0 0 1
15.
F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
1 0 -3 1 : 4 0 0 1
16.
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
1 0 -3 0 : 3 0 0 1
17.
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Tennis Borussia Berlin
1 0 -3 0 : 3 0 0 1
18.
Spandauer SV
Spandauer SV
1 0 -4 0 : 4 0 0 1