Oh. So spät schon? :-o
Profis

SaisonArchiv

regio.png

Ergebnisse am 16. Spieltag

Regionalliga Nordost

Datum Heim Ergebnis Gast
Sa., 18.11.1995 14:00 Uhr FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
SG Dynamo Dresden
SG Dynamo Dresden
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
FSV Velten 1990
FSV Velten 1990
2 : 1 (0 : 0)
FSV Optik Rathenow
FSV Optik Rathenow
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Bischofswerdaer FV
Bischofswerdaer FV
BTSV Reinickendorfer Füchse
BTSV Reinickendorfer Füchse
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
FC Sachsen Leipzig
FC Sachsen Leipzig
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl
3 : 1 (0 : 0)
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FC Erzgebirge Aue
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Spandauer SV
Spandauer SV
2 : 1 (0 : 0)
FC Energie Cottbus
FC Energie Cottbus
Sa., 18.11.1995
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
0 : 1
SG Dynamo Dresden
Dresden
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
1 : 1
BFC Dynamo
BFC
FSV Velten 1990
FSV Velten 1990
2 : 1
FSV Optik Rathenow
FSV Optik Rathenow
RW Erfurt
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
1 : 1
Bischofswerdaer FV
Bischofswerdaer FV
BTSV Reinickendorfer Füchse
BTSV Reinickendorfer Füchse
2 : 0
FC Sachsen Leipzig
FC Sachsen Leipzig
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl
3 : 1
FC Erzgebirge Aue
Aue
So., 19.11.1995
F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
1 : 4
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
1 : 0
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Spandauer SV
Spandauer SV
2 : 1
FC Energie Cottbus
Cottbus
regio.png

Die Tabelle

Regionalliga Nordost

Gesamt Heim Auswärts Form
      Spiele Punkte Diff. Tore G U V
1.
16 40 +24 33 : 9 12 4 0
2.
FC Sachsen Leipzig
FC Sachsen Leipzig
1 1 0 2 : 2 0 1 0
3.
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl
1 1 0 1 : 1 0 1 0
4.
RW Erfurt
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
1 1 0 0 : 0 0 1 0
5.
Dresden
SG Dynamo Dresden
1 1 0 0 : 0 0 1 0
6.
BTSV Reinickendorfer Füchse
BTSV Reinickendorfer Füchse
1 0 -1 1 : 2 0 0 1
7.
Aue
FC Erzgebirge Aue
1 0 -1 1 : 2 0 0 1
8.
FSV Optik Rathenow
FSV Optik Rathenow
1 0 -1 1 : 2 0 0 1
9.
Bischofswerdaer FV
Bischofswerdaer FV
1 0 -1 0 : 1 0 0 1
10.
Cottbus
FC Energie Cottbus
1 0 -1 0 : 1 0 0 1
11.
BFC
BFC Dynamo
1 0 -2 1 : 3 0 0 1
12.
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
1 0 -2 1 : 3 0 0 1
13.
FSV Velten 1990
FSV Velten 1990
1 0 -2 0 : 2 0 0 1
14.
F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
1 0 -3 1 : 4 0 0 1
15.
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
1 0 -3 0 : 3 0 0 1
16.
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Tennis Borussia Berlin
1 0 -3 0 : 3 0 0 1
17.
Spandauer SV
Spandauer SV
1 0 -4 0 : 4 0 0 1