Eisern!
Profis

SaisonArchiv

regio.png

Ergebnisse am 10. Spieltag

Regionalliga Nordost

Datum Heim Ergebnis Gast
Sa., 23.09.1995 Rahmentermin F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
2 : 5 (0 : 0)
FC Energie Cottbus
FC Energie Cottbus
BTSV Reinickendorfer Füchse
BTSV Reinickendorfer Füchse
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl
So., 24.09.1995 14:00 Uhr FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FSV Velten 1990
FSV Velten 1990
2 : 1 (0 : 0)
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
3 : 4 (0 : 0)
Spandauer SV
Spandauer SV
FC Sachsen Leipzig
FC Sachsen Leipzig
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
0 : 5 (0 : 0)
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Bischofswerdaer FV
Bischofswerdaer FV
1 : 2 (0 : 0)
SG Dynamo Dresden
SG Dynamo Dresden
Sa., 23.09.1995
F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
2 : 5
FC Energie Cottbus
Cottbus
2 : 1
FSV Optik Rathenow
FSV Optik Rathenow
BTSV Reinickendorfer Füchse
BTSV Reinickendorfer Füchse
0 : 0
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl
So., 24.09.1995
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
0 : 1
FC Erzgebirge Aue
Aue
FSV Velten 1990
FSV Velten 1990
2 : 1
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
3 : 4
Spandauer SV
Spandauer SV
FC Sachsen Leipzig
FC Sachsen Leipzig
0 : 1
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
RW Erfurt
BFC
BFC Dynamo
0 : 5
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Bischofswerdaer FV
Bischofswerdaer FV
1 : 2
SG Dynamo Dresden
Dresden
regio.png

Die Tabelle

Regionalliga Nordost

Gesamt Heim Auswärts Form
      Spiele Punkte Diff. Tore G U V
1.
10 26 +15 20 : 5 8 2 0
2.
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl
1 1 0 1 : 1 0 1 0
3.
Dresden
SG Dynamo Dresden
1 1 0 0 : 0 0 1 0
4.
BTSV Reinickendorfer Füchse
BTSV Reinickendorfer Füchse
1 0 -1 1 : 2 0 0 1
5.
Aue
FC Erzgebirge Aue
1 0 -1 1 : 2 0 0 1
6.
FSV Optik Rathenow
FSV Optik Rathenow
1 0 -1 1 : 2 0 0 1
7.
Cottbus
FC Energie Cottbus
1 0 -1 0 : 1 0 0 1
8.
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
1 0 -2 1 : 3 0 0 1
9.
FSV Velten 1990
FSV Velten 1990
1 0 -2 0 : 2 0 0 1
10.
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
1 0 -3 0 : 3 0 0 1
11.
Spandauer SV
Spandauer SV
1 0 -4 0 : 4 0 0 1