Du hier? Toll!
Profis

SaisonArchiv

regio.png

Ergebnisse am 13. Spieltag

Regionalliga Nordost

Datum Heim Ergebnis Gast
Fr., 20.10.1995 19:00 Uhr Tennis Borussia Berlin
Tennis Borussia Berlin
3 : 1 (0 : 0)
F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
Sa., 21.10.1995 14:00 Uhr FC Erzgebirge Aue
FC Erzgebirge Aue
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
FSV Velten 1990
FSV Velten 1990
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
FC Sachsen Leipzig
FC Sachsen Leipzig
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Bischofswerdaer FV
Bischofswerdaer FV
FSV Optik Rathenow
FSV Optik Rathenow
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
So., 22.10.1995 14:00 Uhr FC Energie Cottbus
FC Energie Cottbus
3 : 1 (0 : 0)
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Spandauer SV
Spandauer SV
Fr., 20.10.1995
BFC
BFC Dynamo
1 : 3
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Tennis Borussia Berlin
3 : 1
F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
Sa., 21.10.1995
Aue
FC Erzgebirge Aue
3 : 0
FSV Velten 1990
FSV Velten 1990
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl
0 : 2
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
FC Sachsen Leipzig
FC Sachsen Leipzig
1 : 0
Bischofswerdaer FV
Bischofswerdaer FV
FSV Optik Rathenow
FSV Optik Rathenow
0 : 0
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
So., 22.10.1995
Cottbus
FC Energie Cottbus
3 : 1
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
RW Erfurt
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
1 : 0
Spandauer SV
Spandauer SV
regio.png

Die Tabelle

Regionalliga Nordost

Gesamt Heim Auswärts Form
      Spiele Punkte Diff. Tore G U V
1.
13 33 +20 28 : 8 10 3 0
2.
FC Sachsen Leipzig
FC Sachsen Leipzig
1 1 0 2 : 2 0 1 0
3.
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl
1 1 0 1 : 1 0 1 0
4.
Dresden
SG Dynamo Dresden
1 1 0 0 : 0 0 1 0
5.
BTSV Reinickendorfer Füchse
BTSV Reinickendorfer Füchse
1 0 -1 1 : 2 0 0 1
6.
Aue
FC Erzgebirge Aue
1 0 -1 1 : 2 0 0 1
7.
FSV Optik Rathenow
FSV Optik Rathenow
1 0 -1 1 : 2 0 0 1
8.
Cottbus
FC Energie Cottbus
1 0 -1 0 : 1 0 0 1
9.
BFC
BFC Dynamo
1 0 -2 1 : 3 0 0 1
10.
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
1 0 -2 1 : 3 0 0 1
11.
FSV Velten 1990
FSV Velten 1990
1 0 -2 0 : 2 0 0 1
12.
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
1 0 -3 0 : 3 0 0 1
13.
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Tennis Borussia Berlin
1 0 -3 0 : 3 0 0 1
14.
Spandauer SV
Spandauer SV
1 0 -4 0 : 4 0 0 1