Kommt nix im TV? :)
Profis

SaisonArchiv

regio.png

Ergebnisse am 15. Spieltag

Regionalliga Nordost

Datum Heim Ergebnis Gast
Fr., 10.11.1995 19:00 Uhr Tennis Borussia Berlin
Tennis Borussia Berlin
3 : 1 (0 : 0)
BTSV Reinickendorfer Füchse
BTSV Reinickendorfer Füchse
SG Dynamo Dresden
SG Dynamo Dresden
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
FSV Velten 1990
FSV Velten 1990
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
FC Sachsen Leipzig
FC Sachsen Leipzig
3 : 1 (0 : 0)
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
FSV Optik Rathenow
FSV Optik Rathenow
2 : 1 (0 : 0)
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
So., 12.11.1995 14:00 Uhr FC Energie Cottbus
FC Energie Cottbus
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FC Erzgebirge Aue
3 : 1 (0 : 0)
Spandauer SV
Spandauer SV
Fr., 10.11.1995
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Tennis Borussia Berlin
3 : 1
BTSV Reinickendorfer Füchse
BTSV Reinickendorfer Füchse
Sa., 11.11.1995
Bischofswerdaer FV
Bischofswerdaer FV
0 : 1
Dresden
SG Dynamo Dresden
1 : 0
FSV Velten 1990
FSV Velten 1990
BFC
BFC Dynamo
1 : 0
F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
FC Sachsen Leipzig
FC Sachsen Leipzig
3 : 1
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
FSV Optik Rathenow
FSV Optik Rathenow
2 : 1
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
So., 12.11.1995
Cottbus
FC Energie Cottbus
: 0
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl
0 : 2
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
RW Erfurt
Aue
FC Erzgebirge Aue
3 : 1
Spandauer SV
Spandauer SV
regio.png

Die Tabelle

Regionalliga Nordost

Gesamt Heim Auswärts Form
      Spiele Punkte Diff. Tore G U V
1.
15 37 +21 29 : 8 11 4 0
2.
FC Sachsen Leipzig
FC Sachsen Leipzig
1 1 0 2 : 2 0 1 0
3.
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl
1 1 0 1 : 1 0 1 0
4.
RW Erfurt
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
1 1 0 0 : 0 0 1 0
5.
Dresden
SG Dynamo Dresden
1 1 0 0 : 0 0 1 0
6.
BTSV Reinickendorfer Füchse
BTSV Reinickendorfer Füchse
1 0 -1 1 : 2 0 0 1
7.
Aue
FC Erzgebirge Aue
1 0 -1 1 : 2 0 0 1
8.
FSV Optik Rathenow
FSV Optik Rathenow
1 0 -1 1 : 2 0 0 1
9.
Bischofswerdaer FV
Bischofswerdaer FV
1 0 -1 0 : 1 0 0 1
10.
Cottbus
FC Energie Cottbus
1 0 -1 0 : 1 0 0 1
11.
BFC
BFC Dynamo
1 0 -2 1 : 3 0 0 1
12.
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
1 0 -2 1 : 3 0 0 1
13.
FSV Velten 1990
FSV Velten 1990
1 0 -2 0 : 2 0 0 1
14.
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
1 0 -3 0 : 3 0 0 1
15.
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Tennis Borussia Berlin
1 0 -3 0 : 3 0 0 1
16.
Spandauer SV
Spandauer SV
1 0 -4 0 : 4 0 0 1