Oh. So spät schon? :-o
Profis

SaisonArchiv

regio.png

Ergebnisse am 3. Spieltag

Regionalliga Nordost

Datum Heim Ergebnis Gast
Fr., 08.08.1997 19:00 Uhr 1. FC Magdeburg
1. FC Magdeburg
4 : 1 (3 : 1)
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Sa., 09.08.1997 14:00 Uhr SG Dynamo Dresden
SG Dynamo Dresden
2 : 0 (2 : 0)
VFC Plauen
VFC Plauen
SV Babelsberg 03
SV Babelsberg 03
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FC Erzgebirge Aue
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl
Spandauer SV
Spandauer SV
1 : 2 (0 : 2)
F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
FC Hansa Rostock II
FC Hansa Rostock II
1 : 3 (0 : 1)
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitzer FC
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Tennis Borussia Berlin
BTSV Reinickendorfer Füchse
BTSV Reinickendorfer Füchse
2 : 1 (0 : 0)
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
Fr., 08.08.1997
Magdeburg
1. FC Magdeburg
4 : 1
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
RW Erfurt
Sa., 09.08.1997
Dresden
SG Dynamo Dresden
2 : 0
VFC Plauen
VFC Plauen
Babelsberg
SV Babelsberg 03
1 : 1
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
Aue
FC Erzgebirge Aue
0 : 2
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl
So., 10.08.1997
0 : 0
FC Sachsen Leipzig
FC Sachsen Leipzig
Spandauer SV
Spandauer SV
1 : 2
F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
FC Hansa Rostock II
FC Hansa Rostock II
1 : 3
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitz
BFC
BFC Dynamo
0 : 2
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Tennis Borussia Berlin
BTSV Reinickendorfer Füchse
BTSV Reinickendorfer Füchse
2 : 1
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
regio.png

Die Tabelle

Regionalliga Nordost

Gesamt Heim Auswärts Form
      Spiele Punkte Diff. Tore G U V
1.
F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
3 9 +4 8 : 4 3 0 0
2.
Dresden
SG Dynamo Dresden
3 7 +5 6 : 1 2 1 0
3.
FC Sachsen Leipzig
FC Sachsen Leipzig
3 7 +4 4 : 0 2 1 0
4.
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Tennis Borussia Berlin
3 7 +4 4 : 0 2 1 0
5.
Chemnitz
Chemnitzer FC
3 6 +3 5 : 2 2 0 1
6.
Magdeburg
1. FC Magdeburg
3 6 +2 6 : 4 2 0 1
7.
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl
3 6 +2 6 : 4 2 0 1
8.
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
3 5 +1 4 : 3 1 2 0
9.
VFC Plauen
VFC Plauen
3 4 -1 4 : 5 1 1 1
10.
3 4 -1 1 : 2 1 1 1
11.
BTSV Reinickendorfer Füchse
BTSV Reinickendorfer Füchse
3 3 -2 2 : 4 1 0 2
12.
FC Hansa Rostock II
FC Hansa Rostock II
3 3 -3 6 : 9 1 0 2
13.
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
3 2 -1 3 : 4 0 2 1
14.
Babelsberg
SV Babelsberg 03
3 2 -1 1 : 2 0 2 1
15.
BFC
BFC Dynamo
3 1 -3 4 : 7 0 1 2
16.
Aue
FC Erzgebirge Aue
3 1 -3 3 : 6 0 1 2
17.
RW Erfurt
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
3 1 -6 6 : 12 0 1 2
18.
Spandauer SV
Spandauer SV
3 0 -4 3 : 7 0 0 3