Du hier? Toll!
Profis

SaisonArchiv

regio.png

Ergebnisse am 10. Spieltag

Regionalliga Nordost

Datum Heim Ergebnis Gast
Sa., 27.09.1997 14:00 Uhr FC Erzgebirge Aue
FC Erzgebirge Aue
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Spandauer SV
Spandauer SV
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl
6 : 0 (4 : 0)
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitzer FC
3 : 1 (0 : 1)
FC Sachsen Leipzig
FC Sachsen Leipzig
VFC Plauen
VFC Plauen
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
SV Babelsberg 03
SV Babelsberg 03
BTSV Reinickendorfer Füchse
BTSV Reinickendorfer Füchse
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
FC Hansa Rostock II
FC Hansa Rostock II
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
SG Dynamo Dresden
SG Dynamo Dresden
F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Tennis Borussia Berlin
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
1. FC Magdeburg
1. FC Magdeburg
Sa., 27.09.1997
Aue
FC Erzgebirge Aue
2 : 0
Spandauer SV
Spandauer SV
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl
6 : 0
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
RW Erfurt
Chemnitz
Chemnitzer FC
3 : 1
FC Sachsen Leipzig
FC Sachsen Leipzig
So., 28.09.1997
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
1 : 1
VFC Plauen
VFC Plauen
0 : 1
SV Babelsberg 03
Babelsberg
BTSV Reinickendorfer Füchse
BTSV Reinickendorfer Füchse
0 : 3
BFC Dynamo
BFC
FC Hansa Rostock II
FC Hansa Rostock II
0 : 3
SG Dynamo Dresden
Dresden
F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
0 : 2
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Tennis Borussia Berlin
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
1 : 1
1. FC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
regio.png

Die Tabelle

Regionalliga Nordost

Gesamt Heim Auswärts Form
      Spiele Punkte Diff. Tore G U V
1.
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Tennis Borussia Berlin
10 26 +18 20 : 2 8 2 0
2.
Dresden
SG Dynamo Dresden
10 23 +14 19 : 5 7 2 1
3.
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl
10 21 +10 26 : 16 7 0 3
4.
FC Sachsen Leipzig
FC Sachsen Leipzig
10 20 +14 21 : 7 6 2 2
5.
Chemnitz
Chemnitzer FC
10 20 +13 19 : 6 6 2 2
6.
Aue
FC Erzgebirge Aue
10 17 +3 16 : 13 5 2 3
7.
10 15 +1 9 : 8 4 3 3
8.
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
10 13 +1 12 : 11 3 4 3
9.
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
10 13 0 12 : 12 3 4 3
10.
Magdeburg
1. FC Magdeburg
10 12 -1 15 : 16 3 3 4
11.
BFC
BFC Dynamo
10 11 -3 15 : 18 3 2 5
12.
Spandauer SV
Spandauer SV
10 10 -5 16 : 21 3 1 6
13.
F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
10 10 -6 13 : 19 3 1 6
14.
BTSV Reinickendorfer Füchse
BTSV Reinickendorfer Füchse
10 10 -10 6 : 16 3 1 6
15.
Babelsberg
SV Babelsberg 03
10 8 -12 5 : 17 2 2 6
16.
RW Erfurt
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
10 8 -16 10 : 26 2 2 6
17.
VFC Plauen
VFC Plauen
10 7 -8 9 : 17 1 4 5
18.
FC Hansa Rostock II
FC Hansa Rostock II
10 6 -13 11 : 24 1 3 6