Eisern!
Profis

SaisonArchiv

regio.png

Ergebnisse am 1. Spieltag

Regionalliga Nordost

Datum Heim Ergebnis Gast
Fr., 25.07.1997 18:00 Uhr BTSV Reinickendorfer Füchse
BTSV Reinickendorfer Füchse
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl
So., 27.07.1997 14:00 Uhr SG Dynamo Dresden
SG Dynamo Dresden
4 : 1 (1 : 1)
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
FC Sachsen Leipzig
FC Sachsen Leipzig
SV Babelsberg 03
SV Babelsberg 03
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
FC Hansa Rostock II
FC Hansa Rostock II
1 : 3 (0 : 0)
F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FC Erzgebirge Aue
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
VFC Plauen
VFC Plauen
Spandauer SV
Spandauer SV
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Tennis Borussia Berlin
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitzer FC
Fr., 25.07.1997
BTSV Reinickendorfer Füchse
BTSV Reinickendorfer Füchse
0 : 1
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl
Magdeburg
1. FC Magdeburg
2 : 0
So., 27.07.1997
Dresden
SG Dynamo Dresden
4 : 1
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
RW Erfurt
BFC
BFC Dynamo
0 : 1
FC Sachsen Leipzig
FC Sachsen Leipzig
Babelsberg
SV Babelsberg 03
0 : 0
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
FC Hansa Rostock II
FC Hansa Rostock II
1 : 3
F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
Aue
FC Erzgebirge Aue
1 : 1
VFC Plauen
VFC Plauen
Spandauer SV
Spandauer SV
0 : 2
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Tennis Borussia Berlin
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
1 : 0
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitz
regio.png

Die Tabelle

Regionalliga Nordost

Gesamt Heim Auswärts Form
      Spiele Punkte Diff. Tore G U V
1.
Dresden
SG Dynamo Dresden
1 3 +3 4 : 1 1 0 0
2.
F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
1 3 +2 3 : 1 1 0 0
3.
Magdeburg
1. FC Magdeburg
1 3 +2 2 : 0 1 0 0
4.
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Tennis Borussia Berlin
1 3 +2 2 : 0 1 0 0
5.
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl
1 3 +1 1 : 0 1 0 0
6.
FC Sachsen Leipzig
FC Sachsen Leipzig
1 3 +1 1 : 0 1 0 0
7.
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
1 3 +1 1 : 0 1 0 0
8.
Aue
FC Erzgebirge Aue
1 1 0 1 : 1 0 1 0
9.
VFC Plauen
VFC Plauen
1 1 0 1 : 1 0 1 0
10.
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
1 1 0 0 : 0 0 1 0
11.
Babelsberg
SV Babelsberg 03
1 1 0 0 : 0 0 1 0
12.
BFC
BFC Dynamo
1 0 -1 0 : 1 0 0 1
13.
BTSV Reinickendorfer Füchse
BTSV Reinickendorfer Füchse
1 0 -1 0 : 1 0 0 1
14.
Chemnitz
Chemnitzer FC
1 0 -1 0 : 1 0 0 1
15.
FC Hansa Rostock II
FC Hansa Rostock II
1 0 -2 1 : 3 0 0 1
16.
1 0 -2 0 : 2 0 0 1
17.
Spandauer SV
Spandauer SV
1 0 -2 0 : 2 0 0 1
18.
RW Erfurt
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
1 0 -3 1 : 4 0 0 1