Oh. So spät schon? :-o
Profis

SaisonArchiv

regio.png

Ergebnisse am 12. Spieltag

Regionalliga Nordost

Datum Heim Ergebnis Gast
Sa., 18.10.1997 14:00 Uhr Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitzer FC
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Tennis Borussia Berlin
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FC Erzgebirge Aue
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
Spandauer SV
Spandauer SV
2 : 1 (0 : 0)
SG Dynamo Dresden
SG Dynamo Dresden
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
VFC Plauen
VFC Plauen
F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
SV Babelsberg 03
SV Babelsberg 03
FC Hansa Rostock II
FC Hansa Rostock II
1 : 3 (0 : 0)
1. FC Magdeburg
1. FC Magdeburg
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
2 : 3 (0 : 2)
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
FC Sachsen Leipzig
FC Sachsen Leipzig
Sa., 18.10.1997
Chemnitz
Chemnitzer FC
0 : 1
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Aue
FC Erzgebirge Aue
0 : 0
BFC Dynamo
BFC
Spandauer SV
Spandauer SV
2 : 1
SG Dynamo Dresden
Dresden
So., 19.10.1997
BTSV Reinickendorfer Füchse
BTSV Reinickendorfer Füchse
0 : 4
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl
0 : 0
VFC Plauen
VFC Plauen
F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
2 : 1
SV Babelsberg 03
Babelsberg
FC Hansa Rostock II
FC Hansa Rostock II
1 : 3
1. FC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
2 : 3
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
RW Erfurt
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
0 : 2
FC Sachsen Leipzig
FC Sachsen Leipzig
regio.png

Die Tabelle

Regionalliga Nordost

Gesamt Heim Auswärts Form
      Spiele Punkte Diff. Tore G U V
1.
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Tennis Borussia Berlin
12 32 +23 25 : 2 10 2 0
2.
FC Sachsen Leipzig
FC Sachsen Leipzig
12 26 +17 24 : 7 8 2 2
3.
Dresden
SG Dynamo Dresden
12 23 +11 21 : 10 7 2 3
4.
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl
12 22 +6 26 : 20 7 1 4
5.
12 21 +9 17 : 8 6 3 3
6.
Aue
FC Erzgebirge Aue
12 21 +5 19 : 14 6 3 3
7.
Chemnitz
Chemnitzer FC
12 20 +11 19 : 8 6 2 4
8.
Magdeburg
1. FC Magdeburg
12 16 +1 20 : 19 4 4 4
9.
BFC
BFC Dynamo
12 15 -2 17 : 19 4 3 5
10.
RW Erfurt
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
12 14 -14 14 : 28 4 2 6
11.
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
12 13 -2 14 : 16 3 4 5
12.
Spandauer SV
Spandauer SV
12 13 -5 18 : 23 4 1 7
13.
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
12 13 -5 12 : 17 3 4 5
14.
F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
12 13 -6 17 : 23 4 1 7
15.
VFC Plauen
VFC Plauen
12 11 -7 12 : 19 2 5 5
16.
Babelsberg
SV Babelsberg 03
12 11 -12 7 : 19 3 2 7
17.
BTSV Reinickendorfer Füchse
BTSV Reinickendorfer Füchse
12 11 -14 8 : 22 3 2 7
18.
FC Hansa Rostock II
FC Hansa Rostock II
12 6 -16 13 : 29 1 3 8