Kommt nix im TV? :)
Profis

SaisonArchiv

regio.png

Ergebnisse am 9. Spieltag

Regionalliga Nordost

Datum Heim Ergebnis Gast
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitzer FC
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
FSV Velten 1990
FSV Velten 1990
FC Sachsen Leipzig
FC Sachsen Leipzig
3 : 1 (3 : 1)
BTSV Reinickendorfer Füchse
BTSV Reinickendorfer Füchse
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FC Erzgebirge Aue
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Tennis Borussia Berlin
SG Dynamo Dresden
SG Dynamo Dresden
4 : 2 (2 : 1)
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl
SC Charlottenburg
SC Charlottenburg
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
VFC Plauen
VFC Plauen
So., 29.09.1996 14:00 Uhr FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
Spandauer SV
Spandauer SV
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
1 : 3 (1 : 1)
FC Energie Cottbus
FC Energie Cottbus
Sa., 28.09.1996
BFC
BFC Dynamo
0 : 6
Chemnitz
Chemnitzer FC
4 : 0
FSV Velten 1990
FSV Velten 1990
FC Sachsen Leipzig
FC Sachsen Leipzig
3 : 1
BTSV Reinickendorfer Füchse
BTSV Reinickendorfer Füchse
Aue
FC Erzgebirge Aue
2 : 0
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Dresden
SG Dynamo Dresden
4 : 2
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl
SC Charlottenburg
SC Charlottenburg
1 : 1
VFC Plauen
VFC Plauen
So., 29.09.1996
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
1 : 1
F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
Spandauer SV
Spandauer SV
2 : 1
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
RW Erfurt
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
1 : 3
FC Energie Cottbus
Cottbus
regio.png

Die Tabelle

Regionalliga Nordost

Gesamt Heim Auswärts Form
      Spiele Punkte Diff. Tore G U V
1.
Cottbus
FC Energie Cottbus
9 25 +27 31 : 4 8 1 0
2.
9 20 +12 18 : 6 6 2 1
3.
Aue
FC Erzgebirge Aue
9 20 +5 11 : 6 6 2 1
4.
Chemnitz
Chemnitzer FC
9 17 +18 26 : 8 5 2 2
5.
RW Erfurt
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
9 17 +9 19 : 10 5 2 2
6.
Dresden
SG Dynamo Dresden
9 16 +5 18 : 13 5 1 3
7.
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Tennis Borussia Berlin
9 14 +8 13 : 5 3 5 1
8.
FC Sachsen Leipzig
FC Sachsen Leipzig
9 13 +1 15 : 14 4 1 4
9.
Spandauer SV
Spandauer SV
9 13 -7 12 : 19 4 1 4
10.
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
9 12 +3 14 : 11 3 3 3
11.
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl
9 11 -6 12 : 18 3 2 4
12.
BTSV Reinickendorfer Füchse
BTSV Reinickendorfer Füchse
9 9 -3 10 : 13 2 3 4
13.
BFC
BFC Dynamo
9 9 -10 8 : 18 2 3 4
14.
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
9 8 -6 12 : 18 2 2 5
15.
VFC Plauen
VFC Plauen
9 6 -10 8 : 18 0 6 3
16.
F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
9 5 -6 5 : 11 0 5 4
17.
SC Charlottenburg
SC Charlottenburg
9 4 -17 8 : 25 1 1 7
18.
FSV Velten 1990
FSV Velten 1990
9 2 -23 6 : 29 0 2 7