Kommt nix im TV? :)
Profis

SaisonArchiv

regio.png

Ergebnisse am 13. Spieltag

Regionalliga Nordost

Datum Heim Ergebnis Gast
Sa., 02.11.1996 14:00 Uhr FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
FSV Velten 1990
FSV Velten 1990
SG Dynamo Dresden
SG Dynamo Dresden
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FC Erzgebirge Aue
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
VFC Plauen
VFC Plauen
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitzer FC
1 : 3 (1 : 3)
FC Energie Cottbus
FC Energie Cottbus
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
BTSV Reinickendorfer Füchse
BTSV Reinickendorfer Füchse
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
SC Charlottenburg
SC Charlottenburg
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
Spandauer SV
Spandauer SV
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Sa., 02.11.1996
RW Erfurt
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
4 : 0
FSV Velten 1990
FSV Velten 1990
Dresden
SG Dynamo Dresden
1 : 1
F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
Aue
FC Erzgebirge Aue
1 : 1
VFC Plauen
VFC Plauen
Chemnitz
Chemnitzer FC
1 : 3
FC Energie Cottbus
Cottbus
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl
0 : 2
BTSV Reinickendorfer Füchse
BTSV Reinickendorfer Füchse
So., 03.11.1996
FC Sachsen Leipzig
FC Sachsen Leipzig
1 : 0
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
1 : 0
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
SC Charlottenburg
SC Charlottenburg
0 : 0
BFC Dynamo
BFC
Spandauer SV
Spandauer SV
0 : 0
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Tennis Borussia Berlin
regio.png

Die Tabelle

Regionalliga Nordost

Gesamt Heim Auswärts Form
      Spiele Punkte Diff. Tore G U V
1.
Cottbus
FC Energie Cottbus
13 33 +31 38 : 7 10 3 0
2.
RW Erfurt
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
13 29 +23 36 : 13 9 2 2
3.
13 27 +14 22 : 8 8 3 2
4.
Dresden
SG Dynamo Dresden
13 23 +6 23 : 17 7 2 4
5.
Aue
FC Erzgebirge Aue
13 23 +3 15 : 12 6 5 2
6.
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Tennis Borussia Berlin
13 22 +10 21 : 11 5 7 1
7.
FC Sachsen Leipzig
FC Sachsen Leipzig
13 22 +9 27 : 18 7 1 5
8.
Chemnitz
Chemnitzer FC
13 21 +19 33 : 14 6 3 4
9.
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
13 17 +3 16 : 13 4 5 4
10.
Spandauer SV
Spandauer SV
13 17 -9 15 : 24 5 2 6
11.
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl
13 17 -10 16 : 26 5 2 6
12.
BTSV Reinickendorfer Füchse
BTSV Reinickendorfer Füchse
13 15 -2 15 : 17 4 3 6
13.
BFC
BFC Dynamo
13 14 -10 13 : 23 3 5 5
14.
VFC Plauen
VFC Plauen
13 13 -10 13 : 23 2 7 4
15.
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
13 9 -12 15 : 27 2 3 8
16.
SC Charlottenburg
SC Charlottenburg
13 8 -18 15 : 33 2 2 9
17.
F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
13 7 -12 7 : 19 0 7 6
18.
FSV Velten 1990
FSV Velten 1990
13 2 -35 8 : 43 0 2 11