Kommt nix im TV? :)
Profis

SaisonArchiv

regio.png

Ergebnisse am 8. Spieltag

Regionalliga Nordost

Datum Heim Ergebnis Gast
Fr., 20.09.1996 19:30 Uhr Tennis Borussia Berlin
Tennis Borussia Berlin
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
Sa., 21.09.1996 14:00 Uhr FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
SG Dynamo Dresden
SG Dynamo Dresden
F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
BTSV Reinickendorfer Füchse
BTSV Reinickendorfer Füchse
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitzer FC
FSV Velten 1990
FSV Velten 1990
1 : 2 (0 : 0)
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FC Energie Cottbus
FC Energie Cottbus
5 : 0 (3 : 0)
VFC Plauen
VFC Plauen
Spandauer SV
Spandauer SV
4 : 3 (0 : 0)
SC Charlottenburg
SC Charlottenburg
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl
3 : 2 (0 : 0)
FC Sachsen Leipzig
FC Sachsen Leipzig
Fr., 20.09.1996
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Tennis Borussia Berlin
1 : 1
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
Sa., 21.09.1996
RW Erfurt
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
2 : 1
SG Dynamo Dresden
Dresden
F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
1 : 1
BFC Dynamo
BFC
BTSV Reinickendorfer Füchse
BTSV Reinickendorfer Füchse
1 : 1
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitz
FSV Velten 1990
FSV Velten 1990
1 : 2
FC Erzgebirge Aue
Aue
So., 22.09.1996
3 : 1
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
Cottbus
FC Energie Cottbus
5 : 0
VFC Plauen
VFC Plauen
Spandauer SV
Spandauer SV
4 : 3
SC Charlottenburg
SC Charlottenburg
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl
3 : 2
FC Sachsen Leipzig
FC Sachsen Leipzig
regio.png

Die Tabelle

Regionalliga Nordost

Gesamt Heim Auswärts Form
      Spiele Punkte Diff. Tore G U V
1.
Cottbus
FC Energie Cottbus
8 22 +25 28 : 3 7 1 0
2.
RW Erfurt
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
8 17 +10 18 : 8 5 2 1
3.
8 17 +6 12 : 6 5 2 1
4.
Aue
FC Erzgebirge Aue
8 17 +3 9 : 6 5 2 1
5.
Chemnitz
Chemnitzer FC
8 14 +14 22 : 8 4 2 2
6.
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Tennis Borussia Berlin
8 14 +10 13 : 3 3 5 0
7.
Dresden
SG Dynamo Dresden
8 13 +3 14 : 11 4 1 3
8.
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
8 11 +3 13 : 10 3 2 3
9.
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl
8 11 -4 10 : 14 3 2 3
10.
FC Sachsen Leipzig
FC Sachsen Leipzig
8 10 -1 12 : 13 3 1 4
11.
Spandauer SV
Spandauer SV
8 10 -8 10 : 18 3 1 4
12.
BTSV Reinickendorfer Füchse
BTSV Reinickendorfer Füchse
8 9 -1 9 : 10 2 3 3
13.
BFC
BFC Dynamo
8 9 -4 8 : 12 2 3 3
14.
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
8 8 -4 11 : 15 2 2 4
15.
VFC Plauen
VFC Plauen
8 5 -10 7 : 17 0 5 3
16.
F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
8 4 -6 4 : 10 0 4 4
17.
SC Charlottenburg
SC Charlottenburg
8 3 -17 7 : 24 1 0 7
18.
FSV Velten 1990
FSV Velten 1990
8 2 -19 6 : 25 0 2 6