Oh. So spät schon? :-o
Profis

SaisonArchiv

nofvmitte.png

Ergebnisse am 8. Spieltag

NOFV-Oberliga Mitte

Datum Heim Ergebnis Gast
F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
4 : 1 (1 : 1)
VfB Lichterfelde
VfB Lichterfelde
Spvgg Thale 04
Spvgg Thale 04
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
FC Anhalt Dessau
FC Anhalt Dessau
SpVgg Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin II
SpVgg  Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin II
2 : 1 (2 : 0)
Berlin Türkspor 1965
Berlin Türkspor 1965
SC Gatow
SC Gatow
3 : 0 (3 : 0)
SV Lichtenberg 47
SV Lichtenberg 47
FV Wannsee
FV Wannsee
2 : 5 (0 : 1)
FSV Velten 1990
FSV Velten 1990
Türkiyemspor Berlin
Türkiyemspor Berlin
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
SC Charlottenburg
SC Charlottenburg
1. FC Magdeburg
1. FC Magdeburg
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
FSV Glückauf Brieske/Senftenberg
FSV Glückauf Brieske/Senftenberg
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
NSC Marathon 02 Berlin
NSC Marathon 02 Berlin
3 : 2 (2 : 1) BSV Spindlersfeld
So., 15.09.1991
2 : 0
FC Energie Cottbus
Cottbus
F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
4 : 1
VfB Lichterfelde
VfB Lichterfelde
Spvgg Thale 04
Spvgg Thale 04
3 : 0
FC Anhalt Dessau
FC Anhalt Dessau
SpVgg Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin II
SpVgg  Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin II
2 : 1
Berlin Türkspor 1965
Berlin Türkspor 1965
SC Gatow
SC Gatow
3 : 0
SV Lichtenberg 47
L47
FV Wannsee
FV Wannsee
2 : 5
FSV Velten 1990
FSV Velten 1990
Türkiyemspor Berlin
Türkiyemspor Berlin
1 : 2
SC Charlottenburg
SC Charlottenburg
Magdeburg
1. FC Magdeburg
1 : 0
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
FSV Glückauf Brieske/Senftenberg
FSV Glückauf Brieske/Senftenberg
3 : 1
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
NSC Marathon 02 Berlin
NSC Marathon 02 Berlin
3 : 2 BSV Spindlersfeld
nofvmitte.png

Die Tabelle

NOFV-Oberliga Mitte

Gesamt Heim Auswärts Form
      Spiele Punkte Diff. Tore G U V
1.
8 15 +13 15 : 2 7 1 0
2.
Magdeburg
1. FC Magdeburg
8 14 +19 21 : 2 6 2 0
3.
Spvgg Thale 04
Spvgg Thale 04
8 12 +11 17 : 6 5 2 1
4.
Türkiyemspor Berlin
Türkiyemspor Berlin
8 12 +10 19 : 9 5 2 1
5.
Cottbus
FC Energie Cottbus
8 10 +17 26 : 9 5 0 3
6.
F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
8 9 +4 13 : 9 3 3 2
7.
SpVgg Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin II
SpVgg Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin II
8 9 +1 8 : 7 3 3 2
8.
FV Wannsee
FV Wannsee
8 8 +2 9 : 7 2 4 2
9.
VfB Lichterfelde
VfB Lichterfelde
8 8 0 9 : 9 3 2 3
10.
FSV Velten 1990
FSV Velten 1990
8 8 -4 15 : 19 4 0 4
11.
NSC Marathon 02 Berlin
NSC Marathon 02 Berlin
8 8 -6 11 : 17 3 2 3
12.
FC Anhalt Dessau
FC Anhalt Dessau
8 7 -1 13 : 14 3 1 4
13.
FSV Glückauf Brieske/Senftenberg
FSV Glückauf Brieske/Senftenberg
8 7 -1 10 : 11 3 1 4
14.
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
8 7 -2 10 : 12 2 3 3
15.
BSV Spindlersfeld
BSV Spindlersfeld
8 7 -4 14 : 18 3 1 4
16.
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
8 7 -5 8 : 13 3 1 4
17.
SC Gatow
SC Gatow
8 4 -8 6 : 14 1 2 5
18.
SC Charlottenburg
SC Charlottenburg
8 4 -11 11 : 22 2 0 6
19.
L47
SV Lichtenberg 47
8 3 -19 3 : 22 1 1 6
20.
Berlin Türkspor 1965
Berlin Türkspor 1965
8 1 -16 6 : 22 0 1 7