Kommt nix im TV? :)
Profis

SaisonArchiv

nofvmitte.png

Ergebnisse am 3. Spieltag

NOFV-Oberliga Mitte

Datum Heim Ergebnis Gast
Fr., 16.08.1991 18:00 Uhr FSV Velten 1990
FSV Velten 1990
0 : 4 (0 : 1)
1. FC Magdeburg
1. FC Magdeburg
So., 18.08.1991 14:00 Uhr Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
FC Anhalt Dessau
FC Anhalt Dessau
F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
FSV Glückauf Brieske/Senftenberg
FSV Glückauf Brieske/Senftenberg
BSV Spindlersfeld 1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Spvgg Thale 04
Spvgg Thale 04
Berlin Türkspor 1965
Berlin Türkspor 1965
0 : 2 (0 : 2)
FC Energie Cottbus
FC Energie Cottbus
FV Wannsee
FV Wannsee
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
SC Gatow
SC Gatow
VfB Lichterfelde
VfB Lichterfelde
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
SpVgg  Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin II
SpVgg Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin II
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
2 : 1 (2 : 1)
SC Charlottenburg
SC Charlottenburg
Mi., 21.08.1991 18:00 Uhr NSC Marathon 02 Berlin
NSC Marathon 02 Berlin
2 : 6 (0 : 4)
Türkiyemspor Berlin
Türkiyemspor Berlin
Fr., 16.08.1991
FSV Velten 1990
FSV Velten 1990
0 : 4
1. FC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
So., 18.08.1991
L47
SV Lichtenberg 47
0 : 1
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
1 : 1
FC Anhalt Dessau
FC Anhalt Dessau
F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
2 : 0
FSV Glückauf Brieske/Senftenberg
FSV Glückauf Brieske/Senftenberg
BSV Spindlersfeld 1 : 2
Spvgg Thale 04
Spvgg Thale 04
Berlin Türkspor 1965
Berlin Türkspor 1965
0 : 2
FC Energie Cottbus
Cottbus
FV Wannsee
FV Wannsee
4 : 0
SC Gatow
SC Gatow
VfB Lichterfelde
VfB Lichterfelde
0 : 0
SpVgg  Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin II
SpVgg Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin II
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
2 : 1
SC Charlottenburg
SC Charlottenburg
Mi., 21.08.1991
NSC Marathon 02 Berlin
NSC Marathon 02 Berlin
2 : 6
Türkiyemspor Berlin
Türkiyemspor Berlin
nofvmitte.png

Die Tabelle

NOFV-Oberliga Mitte

Gesamt Heim Auswärts Form
      Spiele Punkte Diff. Tore G U V
1.
Cottbus
FC Energie Cottbus
3 6 +12 13 : 1 3 0 0
2.
3 6 +8 8 : 0 3 0 0
3.
Magdeburg
1. FC Magdeburg
3 5 +6 8 : 2 2 1 0
4.
FV Wannsee
FV Wannsee
3 5 +6 6 : 0 2 1 0
5.
Türkiyemspor Berlin
Türkiyemspor Berlin
3 5 +5 8 : 3 2 1 0
6.
Spvgg Thale 04
Spvgg Thale 04
3 5 +4 8 : 4 2 1 0
7.
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
3 4 +4 8 : 4 1 2 0
8.
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
3 4 -1 4 : 5 2 0 1
9.
FC Anhalt Dessau
FC Anhalt Dessau
3 3 +2 5 : 3 1 1 1
10.
F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
3 3 0 4 : 4 1 1 1
11.
SpVgg Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin II
SpVgg Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin II
3 3 0 2 : 2 1 1 1
12.
NSC Marathon 02 Berlin
NSC Marathon 02 Berlin
3 3 -3 5 : 8 1 1 1
13.
BSV Spindlersfeld
BSV Spindlersfeld
3 2 -2 6 : 8 1 0 2
14.
VfB Lichterfelde
VfB Lichterfelde
3 2 -2 0 : 2 0 2 1
15.
L47
SV Lichtenberg 47
3 2 -7 1 : 8 1 0 2
16.
FSV Glückauf Brieske/Senftenberg
FSV Glückauf Brieske/Senftenberg
3 1 -3 2 : 5 0 1 2
17.
SC Gatow
SC Gatow
3 1 -5 0 : 5 0 1 2
18.
SC Charlottenburg
SC Charlottenburg
3 0 -5 3 : 8 0 0 3
19.
Berlin Türkspor 1965
Berlin Türkspor 1965
3 0 -9 3 : 12 0 0 3
20.
FSV Velten 1990
FSV Velten 1990
3 0 -10 3 : 13 0 0 3