Guten Tag!
Profis

SaisonArchiv

nofvmitte.png

Ergebnisse am 4. Spieltag

NOFV-Oberliga Mitte

Datum Heim Ergebnis Gast
FC Energie Cottbus
FC Energie Cottbus
5 : 0 (4 : 0)
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
Türkiyemspor Berlin
Türkiyemspor Berlin
5 : 2 (1 : 1)
FC Anhalt Dessau
FC Anhalt Dessau
1. FC Magdeburg
1. FC Magdeburg
5 : 0 (3 : 0) BSV Spindlersfeld
FSV Glückauf Brieske/Senftenberg
FSV Glückauf Brieske/Senftenberg
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
VfB Lichterfelde
VfB Lichterfelde
NSC Marathon 02 Berlin
NSC Marathon 02 Berlin
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
FV Wannsee
FV Wannsee
SC Charlottenburg
SC Charlottenburg
3 : 1 (0 : 1)
Berlin Türkspor 1965
Berlin Türkspor 1965
Spvgg Thale 04
Spvgg Thale 04
3 : 1 (1 : 0)
SV Lichtenberg 47
SV Lichtenberg 47
SpVgg Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin II
SpVgg  Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin II
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
FSV Velten 1990
FSV Velten 1990
SC Gatow
SC Gatow
2 : 2 (0 : 0)
F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
So., 25.08.1991
2 : 1
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
Cottbus
FC Energie Cottbus
5 : 0
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
Türkiyemspor Berlin
Türkiyemspor Berlin
5 : 2
FC Anhalt Dessau
FC Anhalt Dessau
Magdeburg
1. FC Magdeburg
5 : 0 BSV Spindlersfeld
FSV Glückauf Brieske/Senftenberg
FSV Glückauf Brieske/Senftenberg
1 : 0
VfB Lichterfelde
VfB Lichterfelde
NSC Marathon 02 Berlin
NSC Marathon 02 Berlin
0 : 0
FV Wannsee
FV Wannsee
SC Charlottenburg
SC Charlottenburg
3 : 1
Berlin Türkspor 1965
Berlin Türkspor 1965
Spvgg Thale 04
Spvgg Thale 04
3 : 1
SV Lichtenberg 47
L47
SpVgg Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin II
SpVgg  Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin II
0 : 2
FSV Velten 1990
FSV Velten 1990
SC Gatow
SC Gatow
2 : 2
F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
nofvmitte.png

Die Tabelle

NOFV-Oberliga Mitte

Gesamt Heim Auswärts Form
      Spiele Punkte Diff. Tore G U V
1.
Cottbus
FC Energie Cottbus
4 8 +17 18 : 1 4 0 0
2.
4 8 +9 10 : 1 4 0 0
3.
Magdeburg
1. FC Magdeburg
4 7 +11 13 : 2 3 1 0
4.
Türkiyemspor Berlin
Türkiyemspor Berlin
4 7 +8 13 : 5 3 1 0
5.
Spvgg Thale 04
Spvgg Thale 04
4 7 +6 11 : 5 3 1 0
6.
FV Wannsee
FV Wannsee
4 6 +6 6 : 0 2 2 0
7.
F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
4 4 0 6 : 6 1 2 1
8.
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
4 4 -1 8 : 9 1 2 1
9.
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
4 4 -2 5 : 7 2 0 2
10.
NSC Marathon 02 Berlin
NSC Marathon 02 Berlin
4 4 -3 5 : 8 1 2 1
11.
FC Anhalt Dessau
FC Anhalt Dessau
4 3 -1 7 : 8 1 1 2
12.
FSV Glückauf Brieske/Senftenberg
FSV Glückauf Brieske/Senftenberg
4 3 -2 3 : 5 1 1 2
13.
SpVgg Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin II
SpVgg Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin II
4 3 -2 2 : 4 1 1 2
14.
SC Charlottenburg
SC Charlottenburg
4 2 -3 6 : 9 1 0 3
15.
VfB Lichterfelde
VfB Lichterfelde
4 2 -3 0 : 3 0 2 2
16.
SC Gatow
SC Gatow
4 2 -5 2 : 7 0 2 2
17.
BSV Spindlersfeld
BSV Spindlersfeld
4 2 -7 6 : 13 1 0 3
18.
FSV Velten 1990
FSV Velten 1990
4 2 -8 5 : 13 1 0 3
19.
L47
SV Lichtenberg 47
4 2 -9 2 : 11 1 0 3
20.
Berlin Türkspor 1965
Berlin Türkspor 1965
4 0 -11 4 : 15 0 0 4