Kommt nix im TV? :)
Profis

SaisonArchiv

regio.png

Ergebnisse am 9. Spieltag

Regionalliga Nordost

Datum Heim Ergebnis Gast
Fr., 24.09.1999 19:00 Uhr Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
4 : 1 (0 : 0)
FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
Sa., 25.09.1999 14:00 Uhr SV Babelsberg 03
SV Babelsberg 03
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FC Erzgebirge Aue
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl
SG Dynamo Dresden
SG Dynamo Dresden
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Tennis Borussia Berlin II
Tennis Borussia Berlin II
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
5 : 3 (3 : 2)
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
VfL Halle
VfL Halle
2 : 2 (0 : 1)
1. FC Magdeburg
1. FC Magdeburg
FC Sachsen Leipzig
FC Sachsen Leipzig
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
VfB Leipzig
VfB Leipzig
So., 26.09.1999 14:00 Uhr VFC Plauen
VFC Plauen
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Dresdner SC 98
Dresdner SC 98
Fr., 24.09.1999
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
4 : 1
FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
Sa., 25.09.1999
Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
0 : 1
Babelsberg
SV Babelsberg 03
1 : 1
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
RW Erfurt
Aue
FC Erzgebirge Aue
4 : 0
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl
Dresden
SG Dynamo Dresden
1 : 1
Tennis Borussia Berlin II
Tennis Borussia Berlin II
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
5 : 3
BFC Dynamo
BFC
VfL Halle
VfL Halle
2 : 2
1. FC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
FC Sachsen Leipzig
FC Sachsen Leipzig
2 : 0
VfB Leipzig
VfB Leipzig
So., 26.09.1999
VFC Plauen
VFC Plauen
3 : 1
Dresdner SC 98
Dresdner SC 98
regio.png

Die Tabelle

Regionalliga Nordost

Gesamt Heim Auswärts Form
      Spiele Punkte Diff. Tore G U V
1.
Dresdner SC 98
Dresdner SC 98
9 18 +12 20 : 8 5 3 1
2.
FC Sachsen Leipzig
FC Sachsen Leipzig
9 17 +4 13 : 9 5 2 2
3.
9 17 +4 8 : 4 4 5 0
4.
BFC
BFC Dynamo
9 14 +6 17 : 11 4 2 3
5.
Magdeburg
1. FC Magdeburg
9 13 +4 15 : 11 3 4 2
6.
Babelsberg
SV Babelsberg 03
9 13 +2 14 : 12 3 4 2
7.
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl
9 13 -3 12 : 15 4 1 4
8.
Aue
FC Erzgebirge Aue
9 12 +3 15 : 12 3 3 3
9.
Dresden
SG Dynamo Dresden
9 12 +2 10 : 8 2 6 1
10.
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
9 11 0 15 : 15 3 2 4
11.
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
9 11 -3 12 : 15 3 2 4
12.
VfL Halle
VfL Halle
9 11 -3 10 : 13 2 5 2
13.
RW Erfurt
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
9 11 -3 7 : 10 3 2 4
14.
Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
9 10 -1 8 : 9 2 4 3
15.
VfB Leipzig
VfB Leipzig
9 10 -4 7 : 11 3 1 5
16.
Tennis Borussia Berlin II
Tennis Borussia Berlin II
9 8 -6 14 : 20 2 2 5
17.
VFC Plauen
VFC Plauen
9 8 -6 11 : 17 2 2 5
18.
FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
9 7 -8 10 : 18 1 4 4