Guten Tag!
Profis

SaisonArchiv

regio.png

Ergebnisse am 7. Spieltag

Regionalliga Nordost

Datum Heim Ergebnis Gast
Fr., 10.09.1999 19:00 Uhr VFC Plauen
VFC Plauen
2 : 5 (1 : 1)
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FC Erzgebirge Aue
1 : 2 (1 : 0)
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
1. FC Magdeburg
1. FC Magdeburg
SV Babelsberg 03
SV Babelsberg 03
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
VfL Halle
VfL Halle
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
VfB Leipzig
VfB Leipzig
Sa., 11.09.1999 15:00 Uhr SG Dynamo Dresden
SG Dynamo Dresden
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
Dresdner SC 98
Dresdner SC 98
So., 12.09.1999 14:00 Uhr Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
3 : 2 (0 : 1)
Tennis Borussia Berlin II
Tennis Borussia Berlin II
FC Sachsen Leipzig
FC Sachsen Leipzig
2 : 1 (2 : 0)
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
Fr., 10.09.1999
VFC Plauen
VFC Plauen
2 : 5
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl
Sa., 11.09.1999
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
1 : 1
Aue
FC Erzgebirge Aue
1 : 2
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Jena
RW Erfurt
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
1 : 0
1. FC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
Babelsberg
SV Babelsberg 03
0 : 0
FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
VfL Halle
VfL Halle
2 : 1
VfB Leipzig
VfB Leipzig
Dresden
SG Dynamo Dresden
2 : 2
Dresdner SC 98
Dresdner SC 98
So., 12.09.1999
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
3 : 2
Tennis Borussia Berlin II
Tennis Borussia Berlin II
FC Sachsen Leipzig
FC Sachsen Leipzig
2 : 1
BFC Dynamo
BFC
regio.png

Die Tabelle

Regionalliga Nordost

Gesamt Heim Auswärts Form
      Spiele Punkte Diff. Tore G U V
1.
Dresdner SC 98
Dresdner SC 98
7 15 +10 15 : 5 4 3 0
2.
FC Sachsen Leipzig
FC Sachsen Leipzig
7 14 +6 11 : 5 4 2 1
3.
7 13 +3 6 : 3 3 4 0
4.
BFC
BFC Dynamo
7 11 +7 13 : 6 3 2 2
5.
Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
7 10 +1 7 : 6 2 4 1
6.
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl
7 10 0 10 : 10 3 1 3
7.
VfB Leipzig
VfB Leipzig
7 10 0 7 : 7 3 1 3
8.
Babelsberg
SV Babelsberg 03
7 9 +1 11 : 10 2 3 2
9.
Magdeburg
1. FC Magdeburg
7 9 +1 10 : 9 2 3 2
10.
VfL Halle
VfL Halle
7 9 -3 7 : 10 2 3 2
11.
RW Erfurt
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
7 9 -3 5 : 8 3 0 4
12.
Dresden
SG Dynamo Dresden
7 8 0 7 : 7 1 5 1
13.
Aue
FC Erzgebirge Aue
7 8 -1 10 : 11 2 2 3
14.
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
7 8 -1 9 : 10 2 2 3
15.
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
7 8 -3 8 : 11 2 2 3
16.
FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
7 6 -5 8 : 13 1 3 3
17.
Tennis Borussia Berlin II
Tennis Borussia Berlin II
7 6 -6 12 : 18 2 0 5
18.
VFC Plauen
VFC Plauen
7 5 -7 8 : 15 1 2 4