Kommt nix im TV? :)
Profis

SaisonArchiv

liga.png

Ergebnisse am 14. Spieltag

Liga

Datum Heim Ergebnis Gast
Sa., 01.12.1990 13:00 Uhr SV Hafen Rostock
SV Hafen Rostock
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
SV Chemie Guben
SV Chemie Guben
3 : 2 (1 : 1)
FSV Rot-Weiß Prenzlau
FSV Rot-Weiß Prenzlau
FC Stahl Hennigsdorf
FC Stahl Hennigsdorf
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
PFV Bergmann Borsig Berlin
PFV Bergmann Borsig Berlin
Greifswalder SC
Greifswalder SC
2 : 1 (0 : 0)
BSG Aktivist Schwarze Pumpe
BSG Aktivist Schwarze Pumpe
MSV Post Neubrandenburg
MSV Post Neubrandenburg
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
PSV Schwerin
PSV Schwerin
FV Motor Eberswalde
FV Motor Eberswalde
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
BSV Rotation Berlin
BSV Rotation Berlin
FSV Glückauf Brieske/Senftenberg
FSV Glückauf Brieske/Senftenberg
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
TSV 1860 Stralsund
TSV 1860 Stralsund
Sa., 01.12.1990
SV Hafen Rostock
SV Hafen Rostock
1 : 0
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
SV Chemie Guben
SV Chemie Guben
3 : 2
FSV Rot-Weiß Prenzlau
FSV Rot-Weiß Prenzlau
So., 02.12.1990
1 : 0
FV Bischofswerda
FV Bischofswerda
FC Stahl Hennigsdorf
FC Stahl Hennigsdorf
2 : 1
PFV Bergmann Borsig Berlin
PFV Bergmann Borsig Berlin
Greifswalder SC
Greifswalder SC
2 : 1
BSG Aktivist Schwarze Pumpe
BSG Aktivist Schwarze Pumpe
MSV Post Neubrandenburg
MSV Post Neubrandenburg
2 : 1
PSV Schwerin
PSV Schwerin
FV Motor Eberswalde
FV Motor Eberswalde
1 : 1
BSV Rotation Berlin
BSV Rotation Berlin
FSV Glückauf Brieske/Senftenberg
FSV Glückauf Brieske/Senftenberg
2 : 1
TSV 1860 Stralsund
TSV 1860 Stralsund
liga.png

Die Tabelle

Liga

Gesamt Heim Auswärts Form
      Spiele Punkte Diff. Tore G U V
1.
14 21 +20 36 : 16 7 7 0
2.
BSV Rotation Berlin
BSV Rotation Berlin
14 20 +15 32 : 17 9 2 3
3.
PFV Bergmann Borsig Berlin
PFV Bergmann Borsig Berlin
14 18 +11 25 : 14 7 4 3
4.
MSV Post Neubrandenburg
MSV Post Neubrandenburg
14 17 +5 21 : 16 6 5 3
5.
SV Chemie Guben
SV Chemie Guben
14 16 +3 27 : 24 5 6 3
6.
FSV Glückauf Brieske/Senftenberg
FSV Glückauf Brieske/Senftenberg
14 16 +3 19 : 16 4 8 2
7.
Greifswalder SC
Greifswalder SC
14 16 +3 19 : 16 5 6 3
8.
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
14 15 +5 18 : 13 4 7 3
9.
FV Bischofswerda
FV Bischofswerda
14 15 +2 15 : 13 5 5 4
10.
BSG Aktivist Schwarze Pumpe
BSG Aktivist Schwarze Pumpe
14 14 +3 19 : 16 5 4 5
11.
FV Motor Eberswalde
FV Motor Eberswalde
14 13 -6 18 : 24 4 5 5
12.
SV Hafen Rostock
SV Hafen Rostock
14 12 -6 12 : 18 3 6 5
13.
FC Stahl Hennigsdorf
FC Stahl Hennigsdorf
14 12 -9 18 : 27 3 6 5
14.
PSV Schwerin
PSV Schwerin
14 10 -11 18 : 29 4 2 8
15.
FSV Rot-Weiß Prenzlau
FSV Rot-Weiß Prenzlau
14 6 -18 20 : 38 0 6 8
16.
TSV 1860 Stralsund
TSV 1860 Stralsund
14 3 -20 14 : 34 1 1 12