Eisern!
Profis

SaisonArchiv

liga.png

Ergebnisse am 10. Spieltag

Liga

Datum Heim Ergebnis Gast
So., 04.11.1990 14:00 Uhr PFV Bergmann Borsig Berlin
PFV Bergmann Borsig Berlin
2 : 1 (0 : 0)
BSG Aktivist Schwarze Pumpe
BSG Aktivist Schwarze Pumpe
FC Stahl Hennigsdorf
FC Stahl Hennigsdorf
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
FV Bischofswerda
FV Bischofswerda
Greifswalder SC
Greifswalder SC
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
MSV Post Neubrandenburg
MSV Post Neubrandenburg
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
BSV Rotation Berlin
BSV Rotation Berlin
PSV Schwerin
PSV Schwerin
3 : 1 (3 : 0)
TSV 1860 Stralsund
TSV 1860 Stralsund
FV Motor Eberswalde
FV Motor Eberswalde
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
FSV Rot-Weiß Prenzlau
FSV Rot-Weiß Prenzlau
FSV Glückauf Brieske/Senftenberg
FSV Glückauf Brieske/Senftenberg
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
SV Hafen Rostock
SV Hafen Rostock
Sa., 03.11.1990
5 : 5
SV Chemie Guben
SV Chemie Guben
So., 04.11.1990
PFV Bergmann Borsig Berlin
PFV Bergmann Borsig Berlin
2 : 1
BSG Aktivist Schwarze Pumpe
BSG Aktivist Schwarze Pumpe
FC Stahl Hennigsdorf
FC Stahl Hennigsdorf
0 : 0
FV Bischofswerda
FV Bischofswerda
Greifswalder SC
Greifswalder SC
0 : 0
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
MSV Post Neubrandenburg
MSV Post Neubrandenburg
0 : 1
BSV Rotation Berlin
BSV Rotation Berlin
PSV Schwerin
PSV Schwerin
3 : 1
TSV 1860 Stralsund
TSV 1860 Stralsund
FV Motor Eberswalde
FV Motor Eberswalde
2 : 0
FSV Rot-Weiß Prenzlau
FSV Rot-Weiß Prenzlau
FSV Glückauf Brieske/Senftenberg
FSV Glückauf Brieske/Senftenberg
1 : 1
SV Hafen Rostock
SV Hafen Rostock
liga.png

Die Tabelle

Liga

Gesamt Heim Auswärts Form
      Spiele Punkte Diff. Tore G U V
1.
BSV Rotation Berlin
BSV Rotation Berlin
10 17 +18 30 : 12 8 1 1
2.
10 15 +17 31 : 14 5 5 0
3.
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
10 13 +8 18 : 10 4 5 1
4.
PFV Bergmann Borsig Berlin
PFV Bergmann Borsig Berlin
10 13 +6 16 : 10 5 3 2
5.
MSV Post Neubrandenburg
MSV Post Neubrandenburg
10 12 +4 17 : 13 5 2 3
6.
FV Bischofswerda
FV Bischofswerda
10 11 +1 10 : 9 4 3 3
7.
SV Chemie Guben
SV Chemie Guben
10 10 +1 22 : 21 3 4 3
8.
FSV Glückauf Brieske/Senftenberg
FSV Glückauf Brieske/Senftenberg
10 10 0 12 : 12 2 6 2
9.
FV Motor Eberswalde
FV Motor Eberswalde
10 10 -3 12 : 15 3 4 3
10.
Greifswalder SC
Greifswalder SC
10 9 -2 11 : 13 2 5 3
11.
BSG Aktivist Schwarze Pumpe
BSG Aktivist Schwarze Pumpe
10 9 -3 8 : 11 3 3 4
12.
PSV Schwerin
PSV Schwerin
10 8 -4 14 : 18 3 2 5
13.
SV Hafen Rostock
SV Hafen Rostock
10 8 -6 10 : 16 2 4 4
14.
FC Stahl Hennigsdorf
FC Stahl Hennigsdorf
10 7 -12 12 : 24 1 5 4
15.
FSV Rot-Weiß Prenzlau
FSV Rot-Weiß Prenzlau
10 5 -14 14 : 28 0 5 5
16.
TSV 1860 Stralsund
TSV 1860 Stralsund
10 3 -11 12 : 23 1 1 8