Wow! Frühaufsteher-Alarm!
Profis

SaisonArchiv

liga.png

Ergebnisse am 13. Spieltag

Liga

Datum Heim Ergebnis Gast
Sa., 24.11.1990 13:30 Uhr BSV Rotation Berlin
BSV Rotation Berlin
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
FC Stahl Hennigsdorf
FC Stahl Hennigsdorf
SV Hafen Rostock
SV Hafen Rostock
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
MSV Post Neubrandenburg
MSV Post Neubrandenburg
FV Bischofswerda
FV Bischofswerda
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
FSV Glückauf Brieske/Senftenberg
FSV Glückauf Brieske/Senftenberg
BSG Aktivist Schwarze Pumpe
BSG Aktivist Schwarze Pumpe
4 : 1 (1 : 1)
FV Motor Eberswalde
FV Motor Eberswalde
TSV 1860 Stralsund
TSV 1860 Stralsund
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Greifswalder SC
Greifswalder SC
PFV Bergmann Borsig Berlin
PFV Bergmann Borsig Berlin
4 : 1 (2 : 0)
PSV Schwerin
PSV Schwerin
Mi., 12.12.1990 13:00 Uhr FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
SV Chemie Guben
SV Chemie Guben
Sa., 24.11.1990
BSV Rotation Berlin
BSV Rotation Berlin
1 : 0
FC Stahl Hennigsdorf
FC Stahl Hennigsdorf
SV Hafen Rostock
SV Hafen Rostock
0 : 0
MSV Post Neubrandenburg
MSV Post Neubrandenburg
So., 25.11.1990
FSV Rot-Weiß Prenzlau
FSV Rot-Weiß Prenzlau
1 : 1
FV Bischofswerda
FV Bischofswerda
1 : 1
FSV Glückauf Brieske/Senftenberg
FSV Glückauf Brieske/Senftenberg
BSG Aktivist Schwarze Pumpe
BSG Aktivist Schwarze Pumpe
4 : 1
FV Motor Eberswalde
FV Motor Eberswalde
TSV 1860 Stralsund
TSV 1860 Stralsund
0 : 3
Greifswalder SC
Greifswalder SC
PFV Bergmann Borsig Berlin
PFV Bergmann Borsig Berlin
4 : 1
PSV Schwerin
PSV Schwerin
Mi., 12.12.1990
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
0 : 0
SV Chemie Guben
SV Chemie Guben
liga.png

Die Tabelle

Liga

Gesamt Heim Auswärts Form
      Spiele Punkte Diff. Tore G U V
1.
13 19 +19 35 : 16 6 7 0
2.
BSV Rotation Berlin
BSV Rotation Berlin
13 19 +15 31 : 16 9 1 3
3.
PFV Bergmann Borsig Berlin
PFV Bergmann Borsig Berlin
13 18 +12 24 : 12 7 4 2
4.
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
13 15 +6 18 : 12 4 7 2
5.
MSV Post Neubrandenburg
MSV Post Neubrandenburg
13 15 +4 19 : 15 5 5 3
6.
FV Bischofswerda
FV Bischofswerda
13 15 +3 15 : 12 5 5 3
7.
BSG Aktivist Schwarze Pumpe
BSG Aktivist Schwarze Pumpe
13 14 +4 18 : 14 5 4 4
8.
SV Chemie Guben
SV Chemie Guben
13 14 +2 24 : 22 4 6 3
9.
FSV Glückauf Brieske/Senftenberg
FSV Glückauf Brieske/Senftenberg
13 14 +2 17 : 15 3 8 2
10.
Greifswalder SC
Greifswalder SC
13 14 +2 17 : 15 4 6 3
11.
FV Motor Eberswalde
FV Motor Eberswalde
13 12 -6 17 : 23 4 4 5
12.
SV Hafen Rostock
SV Hafen Rostock
13 10 -7 11 : 18 2 6 5
13.
PSV Schwerin
PSV Schwerin
13 10 -10 17 : 27 4 2 7
14.
FC Stahl Hennigsdorf
FC Stahl Hennigsdorf
13 10 -10 16 : 26 2 6 5
15.
FSV Rot-Weiß Prenzlau
FSV Rot-Weiß Prenzlau
13 6 -17 18 : 35 0 6 7
16.
TSV 1860 Stralsund
TSV 1860 Stralsund
13 3 -19 13 : 32 1 1 11