Kommt nix im TV? :)
Profis

Gegner Archiv

TSV Alemannia Aachen

14 Spiele

VfR Aalen

8 Spiele

B-Nationalmannschaft der Republik Ägypten

1 Spiel

Olympiaauswahl der Republik Ägypten

1 Spiel

LR Ahlen

7 Spiele

Rot Weiss Ahlen

6 Spiele

MP Algier

1 Spiel

SV Altenoythe

1 Spiel

FSV Altranft 90

1 Spiel

BSG Lok Anklam

1 Spiel

VfB Anklam

1 Spiel

SV Grün Weiß Annaburg

1 Spiel

SpVgg Ansbach

1 Spiel

UTA Arad

1 Spiel

SBV Vitesse Arnheim

1 Spiel

FK Wolga Astrachan

1 Spiel

Atvidaberg FF

1 Spiel

BSG Wismut Aue

32 Spiele

FC Erzgebirge Aue

32 Spiele

FC Augsburg

4 Spiele

SpVg Aurich

1 Spiel

BSG Motor Babelsberg

11 Spiele

SV Babelsberg 03

25 Spiele

SC Bacau

3 Spiele

SG Fortuna Bad Bibra

1 Spiel

BSG Stahl Bad Salzungen

1 Spiel

FC Baia Mare

1 Spiel

Nationalmannschaft der Republik Aserbaidschan

1 Spiel

FK Dukla Banska Bystrica

4 Spiele

TJ Spartak Povaska Bystrica

3 Spiele

FSV Barleben

1 Spiel

BSG Fichte Baruth

1 Spiel

Batman Petrol SK

1 Spiel

KSV Baunatal

1 Spiel

FSV Budissa Bautzen

1 Spiel

FK Obilic Belgrad

1 Spiel

SV Bendestorf

1 Spiel

SG Bentwisch

1 Spiel

VfL Bergen

1 Spiel

1. FC Union Berlin (A-Jun.)

1 Spiel

1. FC Union Berlin II

2 Spiele

Auswahl Berlin-Liga

1 Spiel

Auswahl Kroatischer Spieler in Deutschland

1 Spiel

Berlin Türkspor 1965

7 Spiele

Berliner AK 07

7 Spiele

BFC Dynamo

60 Spiele

BFC Dynamo II

10 Spiele

BFC Preussen

3 Spiele

BFC Viktoria 1889

1 Spiel

Biermann All-Stars

1 Spiel

BSC Rehberge

1 Spiel

BSG Außenhandel Berlin

3 Spiele

BSG Bergmann Borsig Berlin

7 Spiele

BSG Berliner Verkehrsbetriebe

1 Spiel

BSG NARVA Berlin

4 Spiele

BSG Rotation Berlin

11 Spiele

BSG Sparta Berlin

1 Spiel

BSG Turbine BEWAG Berlin

2 Spiele

BSV Hürriyet

1 Spiel

BSV Rotation Berlin

2 Spiele

CFC Hertha 06 Berlin

1 Spiel

FC Brandenburg 03

2 Spiele

FC Vatan Akcay Berlin

1 Spiel

FC Vorwärts Berlin

10 Spiele

FC Vorwärts Berlin II

3 Spiele

FK Makedonija Berlin

1 Spiel

Hertha BSC

16 Spiele

Hertha BSC II

22 Spiele

IS EM Berlin

1 Spiel

Juniorenauswahl Berlin

1 Spiel

KSF Umutspor Berlin

2 Spiele

Ligaauswahl SV Dynamo

1 Spiel

Nachwuchsauswahl Berlin

2 Spiele

Olympiakos Berlin

1 Spiel

PFV Bergmann Borsig Berlin

3 Spiele

S.C. Berliner Amateure

1 Spiel

S.D. Croatia Berlin

5 Spiele

SC Union 06 Berlin

3 Spiele

SG Eichkamp-Rupenhorn

1 Spiel

SpVgg Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin II

2 Spiele

SSC Teutonia 1899

1 Spiel

SSG Humboldt-Universität Berlin

1 Spiel

SV Blau Weiß Berlin

1 Spiel

SV Blau Weiss Berolina Mitte 49

1 Spiel

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

1 Spiel

SV Empor Berlin

5 Spiele

SV Norden Nordwest Berlin

2 Spiele

SV Tasmania-Gropiusstadt 1973

4 Spiele

SV Yesilyurt Berlin

3 Spiele

Team Texas & Friends

1 Spiel

Tennis Borussia Berlin

20 Spiele

Tennis Borussia Berlin II

3 Spiele

Türkiyemspor Berlin

17 Spiele

Tusche, Karim & Freunde

1 Spiel

SG Dynamo Hohenschönhausen

1 Spiel

SpVgg Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin

1 Spiel

Adlershofer BC 08

3 Spiele

SG Adlershof

2 Spiele

VSG Altglienicke

3 Spiele

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

6 Spiele

BSG Fortschritt Buchholz

2 Spiele

SC Charlottenburg

9 Spiele

SC Borussia Friedrichsfelde

1 Spiel

Friedrichshagener SV

2 Spiele

SG Friedrichshagen

7 Spiele

Frohnauer SC

3 Spiele

SC Gatow

2 Spiele

BSG Luftfahrt Berlin

2 Spiele

Grünauer BC

1 Spiel

SC Heiligensee

1 Spiel

VfB Hermsdorf

3 Spiele

SV Kickers Hirschgarten

1 Spiel

SG Sportfreunde Johannisthal

2 Spiele

SF Kladow

3 Spiele

BSG Motor Köpenick

5 Spiele

Köpenicker SC

19 Spiele

Köpenicker SC II

1 Spiel

SSV Köpenick-Oberspree

4 Spiele

SC Lankwitz

2 Spiele

SV Lichtenberg 47

23 Spiele

SV Lichtenberg 47 II

1 Spiel

SV Sparta Lichtenberg

3 Spiele

TSV Lichtenberg

2 Spiele

VfB Lichterfelde

7 Spiele

1. FC Lübars

2 Spiele

BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf

1 Spiel

Mariendorfer SV

2 Spiele

Mariendorfer SV II

1 Spiel

F.C. Stern Marienfelde

1 Spiel

1. FC Neukölln

2 Spiele

NSC Marathon 02 Berlin

4 Spiele

BSG Kabelwerk Oberspree

7 Spiele

SV Lok Oberspree

1 Spiel

BSG Einheit Pankow

5 Spiele

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

1 Spiel

BTSV Reinickendorfer Füchse

14 Spiele

TSV Rudow

2 Spiele

SC Siemensstadt

1 Spiel

FSV Spandauer Kickers

1 Spiel

SC Schwarz Weiss Spandau

1 Spiel

Spandauer BC 06

1 Spiel

Spandauer SV

11 Spiele

BSV Spindlersfeld

2 Spiele

SC Staaken

1 Spiel

FSV Berolina Stralau

1 Spiel

SG Berolina Stralau

4 Spiele

FV Wannsee

2 Spiele

Wartenberger SV

1 Spiel

SC Rapide Wedding

1 Spiel

SG Eumako Weißensee

1 Spiel

1. FC Wilmersdorf

2 Spiele

F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf

20 Spiele

F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf II

1 Spiel

ASG Vorwärts Bernau

1 Spiel

DSC Arminia Bielefeld

17 Spiele

DSC Arminia Bielefeld II

2 Spiele

Birmingham City FC

1 Spiel

Bischofswerdaer FV

6 Spiele

BSG Fortschritt Bischofswerda

3 Spiele

FV Bischofswerda

2 Spiele

CS Gloria Bistrita

2 Spiele

BSG Chemie Bitterfeld

1 Spiel

VfL Bochum 1848

19 Spiele

BSG Chemie Böhlen

14 Spiele

BSG Aufbau Boizenburg

1 Spiel

IF Elfsborg Boras

1 Spiel

BSG Motor Süd Brandenburg

5 Spiele

BSG Stahl Brandenburg

18 Spiele

BSV Brandenburg

9 Spiele

TJ Slovan Bratislava

1 Spiel

Eintracht Braunschweig

27 Spiele

SV Werder Bremen

3 Spiele

SV Werder Bremen II

10 Spiele

FK Dinamo Brest

1 Spiel

FSV Glückauf Brieske/Senftenberg

8 Spiele

Hargita Budapest

1 Spiel

FC Dinamo Bukarest

1 Spiel

FC Steaua Bukarest

1 Spiel

BSG Einheit Burg

1 Spiel

SV Wacker Burghausen

6 Spiele

GKS Szombierki Bytom

7 Spiele

KS Polonia Bytom

1 Spiel

FK Cadca

1 Spiel

Cadiz C. F.

1 Spiel

Calgary Storm FC

1 Spiel

AS Cannes

1 Spiel

FK Metalist Charkiw

1 Spiel

Chemnitzer FC

13 Spiele

FC Bukovina Chernivtsi

1 Spiel

KS Ruch Chorzow

2 Spiele

BV Cloppenburg

5 Spiele

CFR Cluj-Napoca

3 Spiele

CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca

1 Spiel

FC Farul Constanta

6 Spiele

RC Deportivo de la Coruña

1 Spiel

ASG Vorwärts Cottbus

7 Spiele

BSG Energie Cottbus

24 Spiele

BSG Lok Cottbus

3 Spiele

FC Energie Cottbus

30 Spiele

FC Energie Cottbus II

4 Spiele

Nationalmannschaft der ČSSR

1 Spiel

U21-Auswahl der ČSSR

1 Spiel

Olympiaauswahl der CSSR

1 Spiel

SV Darmstadt 98

4 Spiele

Juniorenauswahl der DDR

6 Spiele

Nachwuchsauswahl der DDR

4 Spiele

Nationalmannschaft der DDR

2 Spiele

Olympiaauswahl der DDR

2 Spiele

MKS Dab Debno

1 Spiel

Debreceni EAC

1 Spiel

FC Den Haag

2 Spiele

ASG Vorwärts Dessau

5 Spiele

BSG Motor Dessau

1 Spiel

FC Anhalt Dessau

6 Spiele

SV Dessau 05

2 Spiele

FK Dimitrovgrad 1947

1 Spiel

SV Döbern

1 Spiel

FK Schachtar Donezk

1 Spiel

Borussia Dortmund

3 Spiele

Borussia Dortmund II

8 Spiele

Dresdner SC 98

7 Spiele

FSV Lok Dresden

7 Spiele

FV Dresden-Nord

2 Spiele

SG Dynamo Dresden

69 Spiele

SG Dynamo Dresden II

5 Spiele

MSV Duisburg

21 Spiele

Kohasz Dunaujvaros SE

2 Spiele

Dundee United F. C.

1 Spiel

Fortuna Düsseldorf

26 Spiele

BSG Motor Eberswalde

11 Spiele

FV Motor Eberswalde

11 Spiele

FV Preussen Eberswalde

1 Spiel

BSG Stahl Finow

8 Spiele

Heart of Midlothian FC

1 Spiel

Hibernian Edinburgh FC

1 Spiel

PSV Eindhoven

1 Spiel

BSG Motor Eisenach

1 Spiel

BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt

23 Spiele

BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt II

2 Spiele

Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl

17 Spiele

SG Dynamo Eisleben

2 Spiele

SASK Elstal

14 Spiele

BSV Kickers Emden

8 Spiele

FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt

51 Spiele

FV Erkner

1 Spiel

Esbjerg fB

2 Spiele

Rot-Weiss Essen

7 Spiele

SV Eutin 08

1 Spiel

BSG Fleisch und Frischeier Falkensee

1 Spiel

SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug

5 Spiele

AC Nea Salamis Famagusta

1 Spiel

Anorthosis Famagusta FC

3 Spiele

MS Anagennisi Derynia

2 Spiele

SC Farense

1 Spiel

1. SC Feucht

1 Spiel

U21-Auswahl der Republik Finnland

1 Spiel

1. FC Finowfurt

1 Spiel

BSG Motor Finsterwalde-Süd

2 Spiele

SV Hertha Finsterwalde

1 Spiel

Flensburger SV 08

1 Spiel

BSG Einheit Forst

1 Spiel

BSG Halbleiterwerk Frankfurt / Oder

2 Spiele

FC Vorwärts Frankfurt / Oder

27 Spiele

FC Vorwärts Frankfurt / Oder II

9 Spiele

Frankfurter FC Viktoria 91

7 Spiele

SG Dynamo Frankfurt-Mitte

2 Spiele

Eintracht Frankfurt

7 Spiele

FSV Frankfurt

14 Spiele

FC Fredericia 1991

1 Spiel

Sport-Club Freiburg

6 Spiele

FSV Friedrichsholm

1 Spiel

FSV Union Fürstenwalde

1 Spiel

SG Dynamo Fürstenwalde

20 Spiele

Stadtauswahl Fürstenwalde

1 Spiel

SpVgg Greuther Fürth

23 Spiele

FCM Galati

1 Spiel

MZKS Arka Gdynia

5 Spiele

SKS Baltyk Gdynia

1 Spiel

KAA Gent

1 Spiel

BSG Wismut Gera

10 Spiele

Celtic F. C. Glasgow

1 Spiel

SV Fortuna Golßen

1 Spiel

BSG Aktivist Gommern

1 Spiel

BSG Motor WAMA Görlitz

2 Spiele

BSG Aktivist Gräfenhainichen

2 Spiele

BSG Einheit Greifswald

1 Spiel

BSG Kernkraftwerk Greifswald

12 Spiele

Greifswalder SC

2 Spiele

Greifswalder SC II

1 Spiel

BSG Motor Grimma

1 Spiel

SV Grimma

1 Spiel

TSG Gröditz

1 Spiel

KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopolski

1 Spiel

BSG Aufbau Großräschen

1 Spiel

BSG Chemie Guben

2 Spiele

BSV Guben Nord

1 Spiel

SV Chemie Guben

2 Spiele

VfL Grün-Gold Güstrow

1 Spiel

Györi ETO FC

1 Spiel

Hallescher FC

9 Spiele

Hallescher FC Chemie

35 Spiele

VfL Halle

2 Spiele

FC St. Pauli

24 Spiele

Hamburger SV

1 Spiel

Hamburger SV II

6 Spiele

Hannover 96

5 Spiele

Harburger TB

1 Spiel

BSG Traktor Häsen

3 Spiele

PFK Haskowo

1 Spiel

IFK Hässleholm

1 Spiel

Nationalmannschaft der Republik Kuba

1 Spiel

TSV Havelse

2 Spiele

1. FC Heidenheim 1846

10 Spiele

BSG Stahl Helbra

1 Spiel

Helmond Sport

1 Spiel

BSG Motor Hennigsdorf

8 Spiele

BSG Stahl Hennigsdorf

19 Spiele

FC 98 Hennigsdorf

3 Spiele

FC Stahl Hennigsdorf

2 Spiele

BSG Motor Hermsdorf

2 Spiele

BSG Motor ESKA Hildburghausen

1 Spiel

ESV Hönebach

1 Spiel

AC Horsens

1 Spiel

BSG Aktivist Schwarze Pumpe

15 Spiele

TJ Spartak ZVU Hradec Kralove

1 Spiel

R.C. Recreativo de Huelva

1 Spiel

BSG Chemie Ilmenau

10 Spiele

FC Ingolstadt 04

13 Spiele

Besiktas JK Istanbul

1 Spiel

FC Carl Zeiss Jena

50 Spiele

BSG Ausbau Jüterbog

1 Spiel

Kreisauswahl Jüterbog-Luckenwalde

1 Spiel

1. FC Kaiserslautern

15 Spiele

Kallithea FC

1 Spiel

ASG Vorwärts Kamenz

1 Spiel

BSG Motor Ascota Karl-Marx-Stadt

1 Spiel

FC Karl-Marx-Stadt

34 Spiele

Karlsruher SC

20 Spiele