Hello there, good evening.
First-Team

Opponent Archive

TSV Alemannia Aachen

14 Matches

VfR Aalen

8 Matches

B-Nationalmannschaft der Republik Ägypten

1 Match

Olympiaauswahl der Republik Ägypten

1 Match

LR Ahlen

7 Matches

Rot Weiss Ahlen

6 Matches

MP Algier

1 Match

SV Altenoythe

1 Match

FSV Altranft 90

1 Match

BSG Lok Anklam

1 Match

VfB Anklam

1 Match

SV Grün Weiß Annaburg

1 Match

SpVgg Ansbach

1 Match

UTA Arad

1 Match

SBV Vitesse Arnheim

1 Match

FK Wolga Astrachan

1 Match

Atvidaberg FF

1 Match

BSG Wismut Aue

32 Matches

FC Erzgebirge Aue

35 Matches

FC Augsburg

5 Matches

SpVg Aurich

1 Match

BSG Motor Babelsberg

11 Matches

SV Babelsberg 03

26 Matches

SC Bacau

3 Matches

SG Fortuna Bad Bibra

1 Match

BSG Stahl Bad Salzungen

1 Match

FC Baia Mare

1 Match

Nationalmannschaft der Republik Aserbaidschan

1 Match

FK Dukla Banska Bystrica

4 Matches

TJ Spartak Povaska Bystrica

3 Matches

FSV Barleben

1 Match

BSG Fichte Baruth

1 Match

FC Basel 1893

1 Match

Batman Petrol SK

1 Match

KSV Baunatal

1 Match

FSV Budissa Bautzen

1 Match

FK Obilic Belgrad

1 Match

SV Bendestorf

1 Match

SG Bentwisch

1 Match

VfL Bergen

1 Match

1. FC Union Berlin II

2 Matches

1. FC Union Berlin [U19)

1 Match

Auswahl Berlin-Liga

1 Match

Auswahl Kroatischer Spieler in Deutschland

1 Match

Berlin Türkspor 1965

7 Matches

Berliner AK 07

7 Matches

BFC Dynamo

60 Matches

BFC Dynamo II

10 Matches

BFC Preussen

3 Matches

BFC Viktoria 1889

1 Match

Biermann All-Stars

1 Match

BSC Rehberge

1 Match

BSG Außenhandel Berlin

3 Matches

BSG Bergmann Borsig Berlin

7 Matches

BSG Berliner Verkehrsbetriebe

1 Match

BSG NARVA Berlin

4 Matches

BSG Rotation Berlin

11 Matches

BSG Sparta Berlin

1 Match

BSG Turbine BEWAG Berlin

2 Matches

BSV Hürriyet

1 Match

BSV Rotation Berlin

2 Matches

CFC Hertha 06 Berlin

1 Match

FC Brandenburg 03

2 Matches

FC Vatan Akcay Berlin

1 Match

FC Vorwärts Berlin

10 Matches

FC Vorwärts Berlin II

3 Matches

FK Makedonija Berlin

1 Match

Hertha BSC

17 Matches

Hertha BSC II

22 Matches

IS EM Berlin

1 Match

Juniorenauswahl Berlin

1 Match

KSF Umutspor Berlin

2 Matches

Ligaauswahl SV Dynamo

1 Match

Nachwuchsauswahl Berlin

2 Matches

Olympiakos Berlin

1 Match

PFV Bergmann Borsig Berlin

3 Matches

S.C. Berliner Amateure

1 Match

S.D. Croatia Berlin

5 Matches

SC Union 06 Berlin

3 Matches

SG Eichkamp-Rupenhorn

1 Match

SpVgg Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin II

2 Matches

SSC Teutonia 1899

1 Match

SSG Humboldt-Universität Berlin

1 Match

SV Blau Weiß Berlin

1 Match

SV Blau Weiss Berolina Mitte 49

1 Match

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

1 Match

SV Empor Berlin

5 Matches

SV Norden Nordwest Berlin

2 Matches

SV Tasmania Berlin

1 Match

SV Tasmania-Gropiusstadt 1973

4 Matches

SV Yesilyurt Berlin

3 Matches

Team Texas & Friends

1 Match

Tennis Borussia Berlin

20 Matches

Tennis Borussia Berlin II

3 Matches

Türkiyemspor Berlin

17 Matches

Tusche, Karim & Freunde

1 Match

SG Dynamo Hohenschönhausen

1 Match

SpVgg Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin

1 Match

Adlershofer BC 08

3 Matches

SG Adlershof

2 Matches

VSG Altglienicke

4 Matches

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

6 Matches

BSG Fortschritt Buchholz

2 Matches

SC Charlottenburg

9 Matches

SC Borussia Friedrichsfelde

1 Match

Friedrichshagener SV

2 Matches

SG Friedrichshagen

7 Matches

Frohnauer SC

3 Matches

SC Gatow

2 Matches

BSG Luftfahrt Berlin

2 Matches

Grünauer BC

1 Match

SC Heiligensee

1 Match

VfB Hermsdorf

3 Matches

SV Kickers Hirschgarten

1 Match

SG Sportfreunde Johannisthal

2 Matches

SF Kladow

3 Matches

BSG Motor Köpenick

5 Matches

Köpenicker SC

19 Matches

Köpenicker SC II

1 Match

SSV Köpenick-Oberspree

4 Matches

SC Lankwitz

2 Matches

SV Lichtenberg 47

24 Matches

SV Lichtenberg 47 II

1 Match

SV Sparta Lichtenberg

3 Matches

TSV Lichtenberg

2 Matches

VfB Lichterfelde

7 Matches

1. FC Lübars

2 Matches

BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf

1 Match

Mariendorfer SV

2 Matches

Mariendorfer SV II

1 Match

F.C. Stern Marienfelde

1 Match

1. FC Neukölln

2 Matches

NSC Marathon 02 Berlin

4 Matches

BSG Kabelwerk Oberspree

7 Matches

SV Lok Oberspree

1 Match

BSG Einheit Pankow

5 Matches

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

1 Match

BTSV Reinickendorfer Füchse

14 Matches

TSV Rudow

2 Matches

SC Siemensstadt

1 Match

FSV Spandauer Kickers

1 Match

SC Schwarz Weiss Spandau

1 Match

Spandauer BC 06

1 Match

Spandauer SV

11 Matches

BSV Spindlersfeld

2 Matches

SC Staaken

1 Match

FSV Berolina Stralau

1 Match

SG Berolina Stralau

4 Matches

FV Wannsee

2 Matches

Wartenberger SV

1 Match

SC Rapide Wedding

1 Match

SG Eumako Weißensee

1 Match

1. FC Wilmersdorf

2 Matches

F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf

20 Matches

F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf II

1 Match

ASG Vorwärts Bernau

1 Match

DSC Arminia Bielefeld

19 Matches

DSC Arminia Bielefeld II

2 Matches

Birmingham City FC

1 Match

Bischofswerdaer FV

6 Matches

BSG Fortschritt Bischofswerda

3 Matches

FV Bischofswerda

2 Matches

CS Gloria Bistrita

2 Matches

BSG Chemie Bitterfeld

1 Match

VfL Bochum 1848

21 Matches

BSG Chemie Böhlen

14 Matches

BSG Aufbau Boizenburg

1 Match

IF Elfsborg Boras

1 Match

Girondins Bordeaux

1 Match

BSG Motor Süd Brandenburg

5 Matches

BSG Stahl Brandenburg

18 Matches

BSV Brandenburg

9 Matches

TJ Slovan Bratislava

1 Match

Eintracht Braunschweig

27 Matches

SV Werder Bremen

4 Matches

SV Werder Bremen II

10 Matches

FK Dinamo Brest

1 Match

FSV Glückauf Brieske/Senftenberg

8 Matches

Bröndby IF

1 Match

Hargita Budapest

1 Match

FC Dinamo Bukarest

1 Match

FC Steaua Bukarest

1 Match

BSG Einheit Burg

1 Match

SV Wacker Burghausen

6 Matches

GKS Szombierki Bytom

7 Matches

KS Polonia Bytom

1 Match

FK Cadca

1 Match

Cadiz C. F.

1 Match

Calgary Storm FC

1 Match

AS Cannes

1 Match

FK Metalist Charkiw

1 Match

Chemnitzer FC

15 Matches

FC Bukovina Chernivtsi

1 Match

KS Ruch Chorzow

2 Matches

BV Cloppenburg

5 Matches

CFR Cluj-Napoca

3 Matches

CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca

1 Match

FC Farul Constanta

6 Matches

RC Deportivo de la Coruña

1 Match

ASG Vorwärts Cottbus

7 Matches

BSG Energie Cottbus

24 Matches

BSG Lok Cottbus

3 Matches

FC Energie Cottbus

30 Matches

FC Energie Cottbus II

4 Matches

Nationalmannschaft der ČSSR

1 Match

U21-Auswahl der ČSSR

1 Match

Olympiaauswahl der CSSR

1 Match

SV Darmstadt 98

6 Matches

Juniorenauswahl der DDR

6 Matches

Nachwuchsauswahl der DDR

4 Matches

Nationalmannschaft der DDR

2 Matches

Olympiaauswahl der DDR

2 Matches

MKS Dab Debno

1 Match

Debreceni EAC

1 Match

FC Den Haag

2 Matches

ASG Vorwärts Dessau

5 Matches

BSG Motor Dessau

1 Match

FC Anhalt Dessau

6 Matches

SV Dessau 05

2 Matches

FK Dimitrovgrad 1947

1 Match

SV Döbern

1 Match

FK Schachtar Donezk

1 Match

Borussia Dortmund

5 Matches

Borussia Dortmund II

8 Matches

Dresdner SC 98

7 Matches

FSV Lok Dresden

7 Matches

FV Dresden-Nord

2 Matches

SG Dynamo Dresden

73 Matches

SG Dynamo Dresden II

5 Matches

MSV Duisburg

23 Matches

Kohasz Dunaujvaros SE

2 Matches

Dundee United F. C.

1 Match

Fortuna Düsseldorf

26 Matches

BSG Motor Eberswalde

11 Matches

FV Motor Eberswalde

11 Matches

FV Preussen Eberswalde

1 Match

BSG Stahl Finow

8 Matches

Heart of Midlothian FC

1 Match

Hibernian Edinburgh FC

1 Match

PSV Eindhoven

1 Match

BSG Motor Eisenach

1 Match

BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt

23 Matches

BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt II

2 Matches

Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl

17 Matches

SG Dynamo Eisleben

2 Matches

SASK Elstal

14 Matches

BSV Kickers Emden

8 Matches

FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt

52 Matches

FV Erkner

1 Match

Esbjerg fB

2 Matches

Rot-Weiss Essen

7 Matches

SV Eutin 08

1 Match

BSG Fleisch und Frischeier Falkensee

1 Match

SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug

5 Matches

AC Nea Salamis Famagusta

1 Match

Anorthosis Famagusta FC

3 Matches

MS Anagennisi Derynia

2 Matches

SC Farense

1 Match

1. SC Feucht

1 Match

U21-Auswahl der Republik Finnland

1 Match

1. FC Finowfurt

1 Match

BSG Motor Finsterwalde-Süd

2 Matches

SV Hertha Finsterwalde

1 Match

Flensburger SV 08

1 Match

BSG Einheit Forst

1 Match

BSG Halbleiterwerk Frankfurt / Oder

2 Matches

FC Vorwärts Frankfurt / Oder

27 Matches

FC Vorwärts Frankfurt / Oder II

9 Matches

Frankfurter FC Viktoria 91

7 Matches

SG Dynamo Frankfurt-Mitte

2 Matches

Eintracht Frankfurt

8 Matches

FSV Frankfurt 1899

14 Matches

FC Fredericia 1991

1 Match

Sport-Club Freiburg

8 Matches

FSV Friedrichsholm

1 Match

FSV Union Fürstenwalde

2 Matches

SG Dynamo Fürstenwalde

20 Matches

Stadtauswahl Fürstenwalde

1 Match

SpVgg Greuther Fürth

25 Matches

FCM Galati

1 Match

MZKS Arka Gdynia

5 Matches

SKS Baltyk Gdynia

1 Match

KAA Gent

1 Match

BSG Wismut Gera

10 Matches

Celtic F. C. Glasgow

1 Match

SV Fortuna Golßen

1 Match

BSG Aktivist Gommern

1 Match

BSG Motor WAMA Görlitz

2 Matches

BSG Aktivist Gräfenhainichen

2 Matches

BSG Einheit Greifswald

1 Match

BSG Kernkraftwerk Greifswald

12 Matches

Greifswalder SC

2 Matches

Greifswalder SC II

1 Match

BSG Motor Grimma

1 Match

SV Grimma

1 Match

TSG Gröditz

1 Match

KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopolski

1 Match

BSG Aufbau Großräschen

1 Match

BSG Chemie Guben

2 Matches

BSV Guben Nord

1 Match

SV Chemie Guben

2 Matches

VfL Grün-Gold Güstrow

1 Match

Györi ETO FC

1 Match

VfB Germania Halberstadt

1 Match

Hallescher FC

9 Matches

Hallescher FC Chemie

35 Matches

VfL Halle

2 Matches

FC St. Pauli

26 Matches

Hamburger SV

3 Matches

Hamburger SV II

6 Matches

Hannover 96

5 Matches

Harburger TB

1 Match

BSG Traktor Häsen

3 Matches

PFK Haskowo

1 Match

IFK Hässleholm

1 Match

Nationalmannschaft der Republik Kuba

1 Match

TSV Havelse

2 Matches

1. FC Heidenheim 1846

12 Matches

BSG Stahl Helbra

1 Match

Helmond Sport

1 Match

BSG Motor Hennigsdorf

8 Matches

BSG Stahl Hennigsdorf

19 Matches

FC 98 Hennigsdorf

3 Matches

FC Stahl Hennigsdorf

2 Matches

BSG Motor Hermsdorf

2 Matches

BSG Motor ESKA Hildburghausen

1 Match

ESV Hönebach

1 Match

AC Horsens

1 Match

BSG Aktivist Schwarze Pumpe

15 Matches

TJ Spartak ZVU Hradec Kralove

1 Match

R.C. Recreativo de Huelva

1 Match

BSG Chemie Ilmenau

10 Matches

FC Ingolstadt 04

15 Matches

Besiktas JK Istanbul

1 Match

FC Carl Zeiss Jena

52 Matches

BSG Ausbau Jüterbog

1 Match

Kreisauswahl Jüterbog-Luckenwalde

1 Match