Kommt nix im TV? :)
Profis

SaisonArchiv

regio.png

Ergebnisse am 15. Spieltag

Regionalliga Nordost

Datum Heim Ergebnis Gast
Fr., 19.11.1999 19:00 Uhr SG Dynamo Dresden
SG Dynamo Dresden
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
SV Babelsberg 03
SV Babelsberg 03
Sa., 20.11.1999 13:30 Uhr Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
VfB Leipzig
VfB Leipzig
FC Sachsen Leipzig
FC Sachsen Leipzig
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
VfL Halle
VfL Halle
Dresdner SC 98
Dresdner SC 98
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Sa., 20.11.1999 14:00 Uhr FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
3 : 2 (3 : 2)
1. FC Magdeburg
1. FC Magdeburg
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FC Erzgebirge Aue
3 : 1 (2 : 0)
FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
So., 21.11.1999 14:00 Uhr VFC Plauen
VFC Plauen
5 : 0 (4 : 0)
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
Fr., 19.11.1999
Dresden
SG Dynamo Dresden
0 : 1
SV Babelsberg 03
Babelsberg
Sa., 20.11.1999
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl
1 : 2
VfB Leipzig
VfB Leipzig
FC Sachsen Leipzig
FC Sachsen Leipzig
1 : 0
VfL Halle
VfL Halle
Dresdner SC 98
Dresdner SC 98
2 : 1
BFC Dynamo
BFC
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
1 : 1
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
RW Erfurt
Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
3 : 2
1. FC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
Aue
FC Erzgebirge Aue
3 : 1
FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
So., 21.11.1999
1 : 2
Tennis Borussia Berlin II
Tennis Borussia Berlin II
VFC Plauen
VFC Plauen
5 : 0
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
regio.png

Die Tabelle

Regionalliga Nordost

Gesamt Heim Auswärts Form
      Spiele Punkte Diff. Tore G U V
1.
15 32 +13 23 : 10 9 5 1
2.
Aue
FC Erzgebirge Aue
15 30 +14 28 : 14 9 3 3
3.
Dresdner SC 98
Dresdner SC 98
15 30 +13 29 : 16 9 3 3
4.
FC Sachsen Leipzig
FC Sachsen Leipzig
15 30 +10 23 : 13 9 3 3
5.
Babelsberg
SV Babelsberg 03
15 28 +16 34 : 18 8 4 3
6.
Dresden
SG Dynamo Dresden
15 21 +3 19 : 16 5 6 4
7.
RW Erfurt
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
15 21 -4 15 : 19 6 3 6
8.
VfL Halle
VfL Halle
15 20 -11 18 : 29 5 5 5
9.
VFC Plauen
VFC Plauen
15 19 +1 21 : 20 5 4 6
10.
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl
15 19 -8 18 : 26 6 1 8
11.
VfB Leipzig
VfB Leipzig
15 18 -4 16 : 20 5 3 7
12.
Magdeburg
1. FC Magdeburg
15 17 +2 23 : 21 4 5 6
13.
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
15 16 -4 20 : 24 4 4 7
14.
BFC
BFC Dynamo
15 15 -2 20 : 22 4 3 8
15.
Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
15 15 -4 17 : 21 3 6 6
16.
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
15 15 -13 16 : 29 4 3 8
17.
Tennis Borussia Berlin II
Tennis Borussia Berlin II
15 14 -10 19 : 29 4 2 9
18.
FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
15 11 -12 15 : 27 2 5 8