Oh. So spät schon? :-o
Profis

SaisonArchiv

regio.png

Ergebnisse am 16. Spieltag

Regionalliga Nordost

Datum Heim Ergebnis Gast
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
3 : 2 (3 : 1)
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl
SV Babelsberg 03
SV Babelsberg 03
1 : 2 (0 : 2)
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitzer FC
FC Hansa Rostock II
FC Hansa Rostock II
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Tennis Borussia Berlin
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FC Erzgebirge Aue
2 : 1 (0 : 0)
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
1 : 3 (1 : 1)
1. FC Magdeburg
1. FC Magdeburg
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
So., 23.11.1997 14:00 Uhr BTSV Reinickendorfer Füchse
BTSV Reinickendorfer Füchse
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
VFC Plauen
VFC Plauen
Spandauer SV
Spandauer SV
0 : 3 (0 : 0)
FC Sachsen Leipzig
FC Sachsen Leipzig
Sa., 22.11.1997
Dresden
SG Dynamo Dresden
2 : 2
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
3 : 2
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl
Babelsberg
SV Babelsberg 03
1 : 2
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitz
FC Hansa Rostock II
FC Hansa Rostock II
0 : 3
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Aue
FC Erzgebirge Aue
2 : 1
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
RW Erfurt
BFC
BFC Dynamo
1 : 3
1. FC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
1 : 0
F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
So., 23.11.1997
BTSV Reinickendorfer Füchse
BTSV Reinickendorfer Füchse
0 : 3
VFC Plauen
VFC Plauen
Spandauer SV
Spandauer SV
0 : 3
FC Sachsen Leipzig
FC Sachsen Leipzig
regio.png

Die Tabelle

Regionalliga Nordost

Gesamt Heim Auswärts Form
      Spiele Punkte Diff. Tore G U V
1.
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Tennis Borussia Berlin
16 44 +36 39 : 3 14 2 0
2.
FC Sachsen Leipzig
FC Sachsen Leipzig
16 35 +26 36 : 10 11 2 3
3.
Dresden
SG Dynamo Dresden
16 33 +16 30 : 14 10 3 3
4.
Aue
FC Erzgebirge Aue
16 30 +6 24 : 18 9 3 4
5.
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl
16 29 +8 36 : 28 9 2 5
6.
16 28 +10 21 : 11 8 4 4
7.
Chemnitz
Chemnitzer FC
16 25 +11 24 : 13 7 4 5
8.
RW Erfurt
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
16 21 -11 23 : 34 6 3 7
9.
VFC Plauen
VFC Plauen
16 20 -3 20 : 23 5 5 6
10.
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal
16 20 -5 24 : 29 5 5 6
11.
Magdeburg
1. FC Magdeburg
16 19 -1 24 : 25 5 4 7
12.
BFC
BFC Dynamo
16 18 -1 25 : 26 5 3 8
13.
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
16 16 -8 14 : 22 4 4 8
14.
Spandauer SV
Spandauer SV
16 16 -13 20 : 33 5 1 10
15.
F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
16 15 -9 23 : 32 4 3 9
16.
Babelsberg
SV Babelsberg 03
16 14 -15 11 : 26 4 2 10
17.
BTSV Reinickendorfer Füchse
BTSV Reinickendorfer Füchse
16 12 -26 10 : 36 3 3 10
18.
FC Hansa Rostock II
FC Hansa Rostock II
16 9 -21 18 : 39 2 3 11