'Nabend!

Spieltag & Tabelle

regiofrau.png

Ergebnisse am 8. Spieltag

Frauen-Regionalliga Nordost

Datum Heim Ergebnis Gast
So., 07.11.2021 11:30 Uhr Rostocker FC
Rostocker FC
1 : 5 (1 : 5)
Bischofswerdaer FV
Bischofswerdaer FV
So., 07.11.2021 13:00 Uhr Magdeburger FFC
Magdeburger FFC
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II
FSV Babelsberg 74
FSV Babelsberg 74
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd
FC Phoenix Leipzig
FC Phoenix Leipzig
1 : 5 (0 : 3)
Türkiyemspor Berlin
Türkiyemspor Berlin
RasenBallsport Leipzig II
RasenBallsport Leipzig II
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
BW Hohen Neuendorf
BW Hohen Neuendorf
SC Staaken 1919
SC Staaken 1919
0 : 4 (0 : 3)
SFC Stern 1900
SFC Stern 1900
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
5 : 0 (0 : 0)
1. FFV Erfurt
1. FFV Erfurt
So., 07.11.2021
Rostocker FC
Rostocker FC
1 : 5
Bischofswerdaer FV
Bischofswerdaer FV
Magdeburger FFC
Magdeburger FFC
1 : 2
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II
2 : 0
DFC Westsachsen Zwickau
DFC Westsachsen Zwickau
FSV Babelsberg 74
FSV Babelsberg 74
3 : 0
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd
FC Phoenix Leipzig
FC Phoenix Leipzig
1 : 5
Türkiyemspor Berlin
Türkiyemspor Berlin
RasenBallsport Leipzig II
RasenBallsport Leipzig II
0 : 0
BW Hohen Neuendorf
BW Hohen Neuendorf
SC Staaken 1919
SC Staaken 1919
0 : 4
SFC Stern 1900
SFC Stern 1900
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
5 : 0
1. FFV Erfurt
1. FFV Erfurt
regiofrau.png

Die Tabelle

Frauen-Regionalliga Nordost

Gesamt Heim Auswärts Form
      Spiele Punkte Diff. Tore G U V
1.
Türkiyemspor Berlin
Türkiyemspor Berlin
8 22 +29 34 : 5 7 1 0
2.
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II
8 18 +19 28 : 9 6 0 2
3.
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
7 16 +17 23 : 6 5 1 1
4.
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
7 13 +12 25 : 13 4 1 2
5.
7 13 +7 23 : 16 4 1 2
6.
RasenBallsport Leipzig II
RasenBallsport Leipzig II
7 13 +7 13 : 6 3 4 0
7.
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd
8 13 -9 12 : 21 4 1 3
8.
1. FFV Erfurt
1. FFV Erfurt
7 12 +1 22 : 21 4 0 3
9.
FC Phoenix Leipzig
FC Phoenix Leipzig
7 10 +4 18 : 14 3 1 3
10.
Bischofswerdaer FV
Bischofswerdaer FV
7 9 -5 15 : 20 3 0 4
11.
DFC Westsachsen Zwickau
DFC Westsachsen Zwickau
8 8 +2 18 : 16 2 2 4
12.
Magdeburger FFC
Magdeburger FFC
8 8 -2 16 : 18 2 2 4
13.
BW Hohen Neuendorf
BW Hohen Neuendorf
6 8 -5 6 : 11 2 2 2
14.
SFC Stern 1900
SFC Stern 1900
7 7 -4 7 : 11 2 1 4
15.
FSV Babelsberg 74
FSV Babelsberg 74
8 5 -16 9 : 25 1 2 5
16.
SC Staaken 1919
SC Staaken 1919
8 1 -33 1 : 34 0 1 7
17.
Rostocker FC
Rostocker FC
6 0 -24 2 : 26 0 0 6