'Nabend!

Spieltag & Tabelle

regiofrau.png

Ergebnisse am 7. Spieltag

Frauen-Regionalliga Nordost

Datum Heim Ergebnis Gast
1. FFV Erfurt
1. FFV Erfurt
1 : 4 (0 : 0)
RasenBallsport Leipzig II
RasenBallsport Leipzig II
Türkiyemspor Berlin
Türkiyemspor Berlin
1 : 0 (1 : 2)
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
BW Hohen Neuendorf
BW Hohen Neuendorf
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Rostocker FC
Rostocker FC
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Magdeburger FFC
Magdeburger FFC
DFC Westsachsen Zwickau
DFC Westsachsen Zwickau
4 : 2 (2 : 0)
FSV Babelsberg 74
FSV Babelsberg 74
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II
5 : 0 (4 : 0)
SC Staaken 1919
SC Staaken 1919
So., 24.10.2021 16:00 Uhr SFC Stern 1900
SFC Stern 1900
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
FC Phoenix Leipzig
FC Phoenix Leipzig
So., 24.10.2021
Bischofswerdaer FV
Bischofswerdaer FV
2 : 6
1. FFV Erfurt
1. FFV Erfurt
1 : 4
RasenBallsport Leipzig II
RasenBallsport Leipzig II
Türkiyemspor Berlin
Türkiyemspor Berlin
1 : 0
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
BW Hohen Neuendorf
BW Hohen Neuendorf
:
Rostocker FC
Rostocker FC
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd
1 : 0
Magdeburger FFC
Magdeburger FFC
DFC Westsachsen Zwickau
DFC Westsachsen Zwickau
4 : 2
FSV Babelsberg 74
FSV Babelsberg 74
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II
5 : 0
SC Staaken 1919
SC Staaken 1919
SFC Stern 1900
SFC Stern 1900
:
FC Phoenix Leipzig
FC Phoenix Leipzig
regiofrau.png

Die Tabelle

Frauen-Regionalliga Nordost

Gesamt Heim Auswärts Form
      Spiele Punkte Diff. Tore G U V
1.
Türkiyemspor Berlin
Türkiyemspor Berlin
7 19 +25 29 : 4 6 1 0
2.
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
7 16 +17 23 : 6 5 1 1
3.
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II
7 15 +18 26 : 8 5 0 2
4.
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd
7 13 -6 12 : 18 4 1 2
5.
RasenBallsport Leipzig II
RasenBallsport Leipzig II
6 12 +7 13 : 6 3 3 0
6.
1. FFV Erfurt
1. FFV Erfurt
6 12 +6 22 : 16 4 0 2
7.
FC Phoenix Leipzig
FC Phoenix Leipzig
6 10 +8 17 : 9 3 1 2
8.
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
6 10 +7 20 : 13 3 1 2
9.
6 10 +5 21 : 16 3 1 2
10.
DFC Westsachsen Zwickau
DFC Westsachsen Zwickau
7 8 +4 18 : 14 2 2 3
11.
Magdeburger FFC
Magdeburger FFC
7 8 -1 15 : 16 2 2 3
12.
BW Hohen Neuendorf
BW Hohen Neuendorf
5 7 -5 6 : 11 2 1 2
13.
Bischofswerdaer FV
Bischofswerdaer FV
6 6 -9 10 : 19 2 0 4
14.
SFC Stern 1900
SFC Stern 1900
6 4 -8 3 : 11 1 1 4
15.
FSV Babelsberg 74
FSV Babelsberg 74
7 2 -19 6 : 25 0 2 5
16.
SC Staaken 1919
SC Staaken 1919
7 1 -29 1 : 30 0 1 6
17.
Rostocker FC
Rostocker FC
5 0 -20 1 : 21 0 0 5