'Nabend!

Spieltag & Tabelle

regiofrau.png

Ergebnisse am 6. Spieltag

Frauen-Regionalliga Nordost

Datum Heim Ergebnis Gast
FSV Babelsberg 74
FSV Babelsberg 74
2 : 4 (2 : 3)
Magdeburger FFC
Magdeburger FFC
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
2 : 0 (2 : 0)
SFC Stern 1900
SFC Stern 1900
FC Phoenix Leipzig
FC Phoenix Leipzig
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II
Bischofswerdaer FV
Bischofswerdaer FV
3 : 1 (2 : 0)
DFC Westsachsen Zwickau
DFC Westsachsen Zwickau
Rostocker FC
Rostocker FC
1 : 3 (0 : 2)
1. FFV Erfurt
1. FFV Erfurt
SC Staaken 1919
SC Staaken 1919
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
0 : 4 (0 : 2)
Türkiyemspor Berlin
Türkiyemspor Berlin
So., 17.10.2021
3 : 3
BW Hohen Neuendorf
BW Hohen Neuendorf
FSV Babelsberg 74
FSV Babelsberg 74
2 : 4
Magdeburger FFC
Magdeburger FFC
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
2 : 0
SFC Stern 1900
SFC Stern 1900
FC Phoenix Leipzig
FC Phoenix Leipzig
0 : 3
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II
Bischofswerdaer FV
Bischofswerdaer FV
3 : 1
DFC Westsachsen Zwickau
DFC Westsachsen Zwickau
Rostocker FC
Rostocker FC
1 : 3
1. FFV Erfurt
1. FFV Erfurt
SC Staaken 1919
SC Staaken 1919
0 : 3
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
0 : 4
Türkiyemspor Berlin
Türkiyemspor Berlin
regiofrau.png

Die Tabelle

Frauen-Regionalliga Nordost

Gesamt Heim Auswärts Form
      Spiele Punkte Diff. Tore G U V
1.
Türkiyemspor Berlin
Türkiyemspor Berlin
6 16 +24 28 : 4 5 1 0
2.
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
6 16 +18 23 : 5 5 1 0
3.
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II
6 12 +13 21 : 8 4 0 2
4.
1. FFV Erfurt
1. FFV Erfurt
5 12 +9 21 : 12 4 0 1
5.
FC Phoenix Leipzig
FC Phoenix Leipzig
6 10 +8 17 : 9 3 1 2
6.
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
6 10 +7 20 : 13 3 1 2
7.
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd
6 10 -7 11 : 18 3 1 2
8.
RasenBallsport Leipzig II
RasenBallsport Leipzig II
5 9 +4 9 : 5 2 3 0
9.
Magdeburger FFC
Magdeburger FFC
6 8 0 15 : 15 2 2 2
10.
5 7 +1 15 : 14 2 1 2
11.
BW Hohen Neuendorf
BW Hohen Neuendorf
5 7 -5 6 : 11 2 1 2
12.
Bischofswerdaer FV
Bischofswerdaer FV
5 6 -5 8 : 13 2 0 3
13.
DFC Westsachsen Zwickau
DFC Westsachsen Zwickau
6 5 +2 14 : 12 1 2 3
14.
SFC Stern 1900
SFC Stern 1900
6 4 -8 3 : 11 1 1 4
15.
FSV Babelsberg 74
FSV Babelsberg 74
6 2 -17 4 : 21 0 2 4
16.
SC Staaken 1919
SC Staaken 1919
6 1 -24 1 : 25 0 1 5
17.
Rostocker FC
Rostocker FC
5 0 -20 1 : 21 0 0 5