'Nabend!

Spieltag & Tabelle

regiofrau.png

Ergebnisse am 5. Spieltag

Frauen-Regionalliga Nordost

Datum Heim Ergebnis Gast
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
FC Phoenix Leipzig
FC Phoenix Leipzig
BW Hohen Neuendorf
BW Hohen Neuendorf
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Bischofswerdaer FV
Bischofswerdaer FV
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II
2 : 3 (1 : 2)
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
DFC Westsachsen Zwickau
DFC Westsachsen Zwickau
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Magdeburger FFC
Magdeburger FFC
FSV Babelsberg 74
FSV Babelsberg 74
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
SC Staaken 1919
SC Staaken 1919
SFC Stern 1900
SFC Stern 1900
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
So., 10.10.2021 14:10 Uhr Türkiyemspor Berlin
Türkiyemspor Berlin
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
RasenBallsport Leipzig II
RasenBallsport Leipzig II
So., 10.10.2021
1. FFV Erfurt
1. FFV Erfurt
4 : 5
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd
1 : 0
FC Phoenix Leipzig
FC Phoenix Leipzig
BW Hohen Neuendorf
BW Hohen Neuendorf
1 : 0
Bischofswerdaer FV
Bischofswerdaer FV
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II
2 : 3
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
DFC Westsachsen Zwickau
DFC Westsachsen Zwickau
1 : 1
Magdeburger FFC
Magdeburger FFC
FSV Babelsberg 74
FSV Babelsberg 74
:
SC Staaken 1919
SC Staaken 1919
SFC Stern 1900
SFC Stern 1900
1 : 1
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
Türkiyemspor Berlin
Türkiyemspor Berlin
1 : 1
RasenBallsport Leipzig II
RasenBallsport Leipzig II
regiofrau.png

Die Tabelle

Frauen-Regionalliga Nordost

Gesamt Heim Auswärts Form
      Spiele Punkte Diff. Tore G U V
1.
Türkiyemspor Berlin
Türkiyemspor Berlin
5 13 +20 24 : 4 4 1 0
2.
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
5 13 +16 21 : 5 4 1 0
3.
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
5 10 +11 20 : 9 3 1 1
4.
FC Phoenix Leipzig
FC Phoenix Leipzig
5 10 +11 17 : 6 3 1 1
5.
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II
5 9 +10 18 : 8 3 0 2
6.
1. FFV Erfurt
1. FFV Erfurt
4 9 +7 18 : 11 3 0 1
7.
RasenBallsport Leipzig II
RasenBallsport Leipzig II
5 9 +4 9 : 5 2 3 0
8.
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd
5 7 -10 8 : 18 2 1 2
9.
4 6 +1 12 : 11 2 0 2
10.
BW Hohen Neuendorf
BW Hohen Neuendorf
4 6 -5 3 : 8 2 0 2
11.
DFC Westsachsen Zwickau
DFC Westsachsen Zwickau
5 5 +4 13 : 9 1 2 2
12.
Magdeburger FFC
Magdeburger FFC
5 5 -2 11 : 13 1 2 2
13.
SFC Stern 1900
SFC Stern 1900
5 4 -6 3 : 9 1 1 3
14.
Bischofswerdaer FV
Bischofswerdaer FV
4 3 -7 5 : 12 1 0 3
15.
FSV Babelsberg 74
FSV Babelsberg 74
5 2 -15 2 : 17 0 2 3
16.
SC Staaken 1919
SC Staaken 1919
5 1 -21 1 : 22 0 1 4
17.
Rostocker FC
Rostocker FC
4 0 -18 0 : 18 0 0 4