'Nabend!

Spieltag & Tabelle

regiofrau.png

Ergebnisse am 4. Spieltag

Frauen-Regionalliga Nordost

Datum Heim Ergebnis Gast
So., 19.09.2021 14:00 Uhr FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
8 : 1 (6 : 1)
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd
BW Hohen Neuendorf
BW Hohen Neuendorf
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
DFC Westsachsen Zwickau
DFC Westsachsen Zwickau
RasenBallsport Leipzig II
RasenBallsport Leipzig II
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
SFC Stern 1900
SFC Stern 1900
FC Phoenix Leipzig
FC Phoenix Leipzig
6 : 1 (4 : 1)
FSV Babelsberg 74
FSV Babelsberg 74
Bischofswerdaer FV
Bischofswerdaer FV
2 : 4 (1 : 3)
1. FFV Erfurt
1. FFV Erfurt
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
0 : 7 (0 : 4)
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II
SC Staaken 1919
SC Staaken 1919
1 : 5 (1 : 2)
Magdeburger FFC
Magdeburger FFC
Rostocker FC
Rostocker FC
0 : 9 (0 : 3)
Türkiyemspor Berlin
Türkiyemspor Berlin
So., 19.09.2021
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
8 : 1
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd
BW Hohen Neuendorf
BW Hohen Neuendorf
1 : 0
DFC Westsachsen Zwickau
DFC Westsachsen Zwickau
RasenBallsport Leipzig II
RasenBallsport Leipzig II
3 : 0
SFC Stern 1900
SFC Stern 1900
FC Phoenix Leipzig
FC Phoenix Leipzig
6 : 1
FSV Babelsberg 74
FSV Babelsberg 74
Bischofswerdaer FV
Bischofswerdaer FV
2 : 4
1. FFV Erfurt
1. FFV Erfurt
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
0 : 7
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II
SC Staaken 1919
SC Staaken 1919
1 : 5
Magdeburger FFC
Magdeburger FFC
Rostocker FC
Rostocker FC
0 : 9
Türkiyemspor Berlin
Türkiyemspor Berlin
regiofrau.png

Die Tabelle

Frauen-Regionalliga Nordost

Gesamt Heim Auswärts Form
      Spiele Punkte Diff. Tore G U V
1.
Türkiyemspor Berlin
Türkiyemspor Berlin
4 12 +20 23 : 3 4 0 0
2.
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
4 10 +15 18 : 3 3 1 0
3.
FC Phoenix Leipzig
FC Phoenix Leipzig
4 10 +12 17 : 5 3 1 0
4.
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
4 9 +11 19 : 8 3 0 1
5.
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II
4 9 +11 16 : 5 3 0 1
6.
1. FFV Erfurt
1. FFV Erfurt
3 9 +8 14 : 6 3 0 0
7.
RasenBallsport Leipzig II
RasenBallsport Leipzig II
4 8 +4 8 : 4 2 2 0
8.
DFC Westsachsen Zwickau
DFC Westsachsen Zwickau
4 4 +4 12 : 8 1 1 2
9.
Magdeburger FFC
Magdeburger FFC
4 4 -2 10 : 12 1 1 2
10.
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd
4 4 -11 7 : 18 1 1 2
11.
3 3 0 7 : 7 1 0 2
12.
Bischofswerdaer FV
Bischofswerdaer FV
3 3 -6 5 : 11 1 0 2
13.
BW Hohen Neuendorf
BW Hohen Neuendorf
3 3 -6 2 : 8 1 0 2
14.
SFC Stern 1900
SFC Stern 1900
4 3 -6 2 : 8 1 0 3
15.
FSV Babelsberg 74
FSV Babelsberg 74
4 1 -15 2 : 17 0 1 3
16.
Rostocker FC
Rostocker FC
4 0 -18 0 : 18 0 0 4
17.
SC Staaken 1919
SC Staaken 1919
4 0 -21 1 : 22 0 0 4