'Nabend!

Spieltag & Tabelle

regiofrau.png

Ergebnisse am 3. Spieltag

Frauen-Regionalliga Nordost

Datum Heim Ergebnis Gast
FSV Babelsberg 74
FSV Babelsberg 74
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
SFC Stern 1900
SFC Stern 1900
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Rostocker FC
Rostocker FC
1. FFV Erfurt
1. FFV Erfurt
4 : 1 (2 : 0)
BW Hohen Neuendorf
BW Hohen Neuendorf
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd
1 : 9 (1 : 4)
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
DFC Westsachsen Zwickau
DFC Westsachsen Zwickau
8 : 0 (5 : 0)
SC Staaken 1919
SC Staaken 1919
Magdeburger FFC
Magdeburger FFC
3 : 6 (1 : 1)
FC Phoenix Leipzig
FC Phoenix Leipzig
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II
2 : 3 (0 : 2)
RasenBallsport Leipzig II
RasenBallsport Leipzig II
So., 12.09.2021
Türkiyemspor Berlin
Türkiyemspor Berlin
3 : 1
FSV Babelsberg 74
FSV Babelsberg 74
0 : 3
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
SFC Stern 1900
SFC Stern 1900
1 : 0
Rostocker FC
Rostocker FC
1. FFV Erfurt
1. FFV Erfurt
4 : 1
BW Hohen Neuendorf
BW Hohen Neuendorf
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd
1 : 9
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
DFC Westsachsen Zwickau
DFC Westsachsen Zwickau
8 : 0
SC Staaken 1919
SC Staaken 1919
Magdeburger FFC
Magdeburger FFC
3 : 6
FC Phoenix Leipzig
FC Phoenix Leipzig
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II
2 : 3
RasenBallsport Leipzig II
RasenBallsport Leipzig II
regiofrau.png

Die Tabelle

Frauen-Regionalliga Nordost

Gesamt Heim Auswärts Form
      Spiele Punkte Diff. Tore G U V
1.
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
3 9 +18 19 : 1 3 0 0
2.
Türkiyemspor Berlin
Türkiyemspor Berlin
3 9 +11 14 : 3 3 0 0
3.
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
3 7 +8 10 : 2 2 1 0
4.
FC Phoenix Leipzig
FC Phoenix Leipzig
3 7 +7 11 : 4 2 1 0
5.
1. FFV Erfurt
1. FFV Erfurt
2 6 +6 10 : 4 2 0 0
6.
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II
3 6 +4 9 : 5 2 0 1
7.
RasenBallsport Leipzig II
RasenBallsport Leipzig II
3 5 +1 5 : 4 1 2 0
8.
DFC Westsachsen Zwickau
DFC Westsachsen Zwickau
3 4 +5 12 : 7 1 1 1
9.
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd
3 4 -4 6 : 10 1 1 1
10.
3 3 0 7 : 7 1 0 2
11.
SFC Stern 1900
SFC Stern 1900
3 3 -3 2 : 5 1 0 2
12.
Bischofswerdaer FV
Bischofswerdaer FV
2 3 -4 3 : 7 1 0 1
13.
Magdeburger FFC
Magdeburger FFC
3 1 -6 5 : 11 0 1 2
14.
FSV Babelsberg 74
FSV Babelsberg 74
3 1 -10 1 : 11 0 1 2
15.
BW Hohen Neuendorf
BW Hohen Neuendorf
2 0 -7 1 : 8 0 0 2
16.
Rostocker FC
Rostocker FC
3 0 -9 0 : 9 0 0 3
17.
SC Staaken 1919
SC Staaken 1919
3 0 -17 0 : 17 0 0 3