'Nabend!

Spieltag & Tabelle

regiofrau.png

Ergebnisse am 2. Spieltag

Frauen-Regionalliga Nordost

Datum Heim Ergebnis Gast
Fr., 23.07.2021 14:00 Uhr Bischofswerdaer FV
Bischofswerdaer FV
2 : 7 (0 : 5)
Türkiyemspor Berlin
Türkiyemspor Berlin
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
2 : 2 (1 : 2)
Magdeburger FFC
Magdeburger FFC
FC Phoenix Leipzig
FC Phoenix Leipzig
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
SC Staaken 1919
SC Staaken 1919
Rostocker FC
Rostocker FC
0 : 4 (0 : 1)
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II
1. FFV Erfurt
1. FFV Erfurt
6 : 3 (3 : 2)
DFC Westsachsen Zwickau
DFC Westsachsen Zwickau
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
7 : 0 (6 : 0)
FSV Babelsberg 74
FSV Babelsberg 74
So., 05.09.2021 12:30 Uhr RasenBallsport Leipzig II
RasenBallsport Leipzig II
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd
Fr., 23.07.2021
Bischofswerdaer FV
Bischofswerdaer FV
2 : 7
Türkiyemspor Berlin
Türkiyemspor Berlin
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
2 : 2
Magdeburger FFC
Magdeburger FFC
FC Phoenix Leipzig
FC Phoenix Leipzig
4 : 0
SC Staaken 1919
SC Staaken 1919
Rostocker FC
Rostocker FC
0 : 4
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II
1. FFV Erfurt
1. FFV Erfurt
6 : 3
DFC Westsachsen Zwickau
DFC Westsachsen Zwickau
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
7 : 0
FSV Babelsberg 74
FSV Babelsberg 74
So., 05.09.2021
RasenBallsport Leipzig II
RasenBallsport Leipzig II
1 : 1
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd
4 : 1
SFC Stern 1900
SFC Stern 1900
regiofrau.png

Die Tabelle

Frauen-Regionalliga Nordost

Gesamt Heim Auswärts Form
      Spiele Punkte Diff. Tore G U V
1.
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
2 6 +10 10 : 0 2 0 0
2.
Türkiyemspor Berlin
Türkiyemspor Berlin
2 6 +9 11 : 2 2 0 0
3.
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II
2 6 +5 7 : 2 2 0 0
4.
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
2 4 +5 7 : 2 1 1 0
5.
FC Phoenix Leipzig
FC Phoenix Leipzig
2 4 +4 5 : 1 1 1 0
6.
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd
2 4 +4 5 : 1 1 1 0
7.
1. FFV Erfurt
1. FFV Erfurt
1 3 +3 6 : 3 1 0 0
8.
2 3 +2 6 : 4 1 0 1
9.
Bischofswerdaer FV
Bischofswerdaer FV
2 3 -4 3 : 7 1 0 1
10.
RasenBallsport Leipzig II
RasenBallsport Leipzig II
2 2 0 2 : 2 0 2 0
11.
DFC Westsachsen Zwickau
DFC Westsachsen Zwickau
2 1 -3 4 : 7 0 1 1
12.
Magdeburger FFC
Magdeburger FFC
2 1 -3 2 : 5 0 1 1
13.
FSV Babelsberg 74
FSV Babelsberg 74
2 1 -7 1 : 8 0 1 1
14.
SFC Stern 1900
SFC Stern 1900
2 0 -4 1 : 5 0 0 2
15.
BW Hohen Neuendorf
BW Hohen Neuendorf
1 0 -4 0 : 4 0 0 1
16.
Rostocker FC
Rostocker FC
2 0 -8 0 : 8 0 0 2
17.
SC Staaken 1919
SC Staaken 1919
2 0 -9 0 : 9 0 0 2